Резултати
Програма
Класиране
Голмайстори
Асистенции
Картони
14/05
14/05
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 1
РБ Лайпциг
14/05
- 16:30
Аугсбург
2 1
Гройтер Фюрт
14/05
- 16:30
Майнц 05
2 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14/05
- 16:30
Щутгарт
2 1
Кьолн
14/05
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
5 1
Хофенхайм
14/05
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
3 2
Бохум
14/05
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Фрайбург
14/05
- 16:30
Волфсбург
2 2
Байерн Мюнхен
14/05
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 1
Херта Берлин
08/05
08/05
- 20:30
РБ Лайпциг
4 0
Аугсбург
08/05
- 18:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 2
Щутгарт
08/05
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
07/05
07/05
- 19:30
Херта Берлин
1 2
Майнц 05
07/05
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 3
Борусия Дортмунд
07/05
- 16:30
Кьолн
0 1
Волфсбург
07/05
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
2 4
Байер Леверкузен
07/05
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 4
Унион Берлин
06/05
06/05
- 21:30
Бохум
2 1
Арминия (Билефелд)
02/05
02/05
- 21:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
3 1
РБ Лайпциг
02/05
- 21:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
30/04
30/04
- 19:30
Хофенхайм
3 4
Фрайбург
30/04
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 1
Херта Берлин
30/04
- 16:30
Аугсбург
1 4
Кьолн
30/04
- 16:30
Майнц 05
3 1
Байерн Мюнхен
30/04
- 16:30
Щутгарт
1 1
Волфсбург
30/04
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
3 4
Бохум
29/04
29/04
- 21:30
Унион Берлин
1 1
Гройтер Фюрт
24/04
24/04
- 17:30
Херта Берлин
2 0
Щутгарт
24/04
- 15:30
Бохум
0 2
Аугсбург
23/04
23/04
- 18:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 1
Борусия Дортмунд
23/04
- 15:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 4
Байер Леверкузен
23/04
- 15:30
Кьолн
3 1
Арминия (Билефелд)
23/04
- 15:30
Фрайбург
3 3
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
23/04
- 15:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 2
Хофенхайм
23/04
- 15:30
РБ Лайпциг
1 2
Унион Берлин
22/04
22/04
- 20:30
Волфсбург
5 0
Майнц 05
17/04
17/04
- 19:30
Байер Леверкузен
0 1
РБ Лайпциг
17/04
- 17:30
Хофенхайм
0 0
Гройтер Фюрт
17/04
- 17:30
Унион Берлин
2 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17/04
- 15:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
0 3
Байерн Мюнхен
16/04
16/04
- 18:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 3
Кьолн
16/04
- 15:30
Аугсбург
0 1
Херта Берлин
16/04
- 15:30
Майнц 05
0 0
Щутгарт
16/04
- 15:30
Фрайбург
3 0
Бохум
16/04
- 15:30
Борусия Дортмунд
6 1
Волфсбург
10/04
10/04
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
3 0
Хофенхайм
10/04
- 17:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 2
Фрайбург
10/04
- 15:30
Бохум
0 0
Байер Леверкузен
09/04
09/04
- 18:30
Херта Берлин
1 4
Унион Берлин
09/04
- 15:30
Гройтер Фюрт
0 2
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
09/04
- 15:30
Кьолн
3 2
Майнц 05
09/04
- 15:30
Волфсбург
4 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
09/04
- 15:30
Байерн Мюнхен
1 0
Аугсбург
08/04
08/04
- 20:30
Щутгарт
0 2
Борусия Дортмунд
06/04
06/04
- 18:30
Аугсбург
2 1
Майнц 05
03/04
03/04
- 17:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 1
Майнц 05
03/04
- 15:30
Аугсбург
3 0
Волфсбург
02/04
02/04
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
1 4
РБ Лайпциг
02/04
- 15:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 1
Щутгарт
02/04
- 15:30
Хофенхайм
1 2
Бохум
02/04
- 15:30
Фрайбург
1 4
Байерн Мюнхен
02/04
- 15:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Херта Берлин
02/04
- 15:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 0
Гройтер Фюрт
01/04
01/04
- 20:30
Унион Берлин
1 0
Кьолн
20/03
20/03
- 20:30
Кьолн
1 1
Борусия Дортмунд
20/03
- 18:30
Волфсбург
0 2
Байер Леверкузен
20/03
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
0 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19/03
19/03
- 19:30
Байерн Мюнхен
4 0
Унион Берлин
19/03
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
0 0
Фрайбург
19/03
- 16:30
Херта Берлин
3 0
Хофенхайм
19/03
- 16:30
Майнц 05
4 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
19/03
- 16:30
Щутгарт
3 2
Аугсбург
18/03
18/03
- 21:30
Бохум
0 2
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
16/03
16/03
- 19:30
Майнц 05
0 1
Борусия Дортмунд
13/03
13/03
- 20:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 6
РБ Лайпциг
13/03
- 18:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 1
Бохум
13/03
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
1 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
13/03
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
0 1
Кьолн
12/03
12/03
- 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 0
Херта Берлин
12/03
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
1 1
Байерн Мюнхен
12/03
- 16:30
Фрайбург
3 2
Волфсбург
12/03
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
1 1
Щутгарт
06/03
06/03
- 18:30
Кьолн
0 1
Хофенхайм
05/03
05/03
- 19:30
Щутгарт
3 2
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
05/03
- 16:30
Бохум
2 1
Гройтер Фюрт
05/03
- 16:30
Херта Берлин
1 4
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
05/03
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 0
Унион Берлин
05/03
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
1 1
Фрайбург
05/03
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
1 1
Байер Леверкузен
04/03
04/03
- 21:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
0 1
Аугсбург
27/02
27/02
- 18:30
Аугсбург
1 1
Борусия Дортмунд
27/02
- 16:30
Бохум
0 1
РБ Лайпциг
26/02
26/02
- 19:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 1
Байерн Мюнхен
26/02
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 1
Кьолн
26/02
- 16:30
Фрайбург
3 0
Херта Берлин
26/02
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 2
Волфсбург
26/02
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
3 1
Майнц 05
26/02
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
3 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
25/02
25/02
- 21:30
Хофенхайм
2 1
Щутгарт
20/02
20/02
- 20:30
Херта Берлин
1 6
РБ Лайпциг
20/02
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
6 0
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
20/02
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
4 1
Гройтер Фюрт
19/02
19/02
- 19:30
Кьолн
1 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19/02
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 0
Унион Берлин
19/02
- 16:30
Аугсбург
1 2
Фрайбург
19/02
- 16:30
Щутгарт
1 1
Бохум
19/02
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 2
Хофенхайм
18/02
18/02
- 21:30
Майнц 05
3 2
Байер Леверкузен
13/02
13/02
- 18:30
Хофенхайм
2 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
13/02
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
0 3
Борусия Дортмунд
12/02
12/02
- 19:30
Байер Леверкузен
4 2
Щутгарт
12/02
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
2 1
Херта Берлин
12/02
- 16:30
Бохум
4 2
Байерн Мюнхен
12/02
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 1
Майнц 05
12/02
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
3 2
Аугсбург
12/02
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 2
Волфсбург
11/02
11/02
- 21:30
РБ Лайпциг
3 1
Кьолн
06/02
06/02
- 18:30
Волфсбург
4 1
Гройтер Фюрт
06/02
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 5
Байер Леверкузен
05/02
05/02
- 19:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 2
РБ Лайпциг
05/02
- 16:30
Кьолн
1 0
Фрайбург
05/02
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
05/02
- 16:30
Аугсбург
2 0
Унион Берлин
05/02
- 16:30
Майнц 05
2 0
Хофенхайм
05/02
- 16:30
Щутгарт
2 3
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
04/02
04/02
- 21:30
Херта Берлин
1 1
Бохум
23/01
23/01
- 18:30
Херта Берлин
1 4
Байерн Мюнхен
23/01
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 0
Волфсбург
22/01
22/01
- 19:30
Бохум
2 2
Кьолн
22/01
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
2 1
Майнц 05
22/01
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
2 3
Борусия Дортмунд
22/01
- 16:30
Фрайбург
2 0
Щутгарт
22/01
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 2
Унион Берлин
22/01
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
5 1
Аугсбург
21/01
21/01
- 21:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 2
Арминия (Билефелд)
16/01
16/01
- 18:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
2 2
Гройтер Фюрт
16/01
- 16:30
Аугсбург
1 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
15/01
15/01
- 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 2
Байер Леверкузен
15/01
- 16:30
Кьолн
0 4
Байерн Мюнхен
15/01
- 16:30
Майнц 05
1 0
Бохум
15/01
- 16:30
Щутгарт
0 2
РБ Лайпциг
15/01
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
2 1
Хофенхайм
15/01
- 16:30
Волфсбург
0 0
Херта Берлин
14/01
14/01
- 21:30
Борусия Дортмунд
5 1
Фрайбург
09/01
09/01
- 18:30
Бохум
1 0
Волфсбург
09/01
- 16:30
Херта Берлин
1 3
Кьолн
08/01
08/01
- 19:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 3
Борусия Дортмунд
08/01
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
0 0
Щутгарт
08/01
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
3 1
Аугсбург
08/01
- 16:30
Фрайбург
2 2
Арминия (Билефелд)
08/01
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 2
Унион Берлин
08/01
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
4 1
Майнц 05
07/01
07/01
- 21:30
Байерн Мюнхен
1 2
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
19/12
19/12
- 18:30
Кьолн
1 0
Щутгарт
19/12
- 16:30
Фрайбург
2 1
Байер Леверкузен
18/12
18/12
- 19:30
Херта Берлин
3 2
Борусия Дортмунд
18/12
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
0 0
Аугсбург
18/12
- 16:30
Бохум
0 1
Унион Берлин
18/12
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
18/12
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 0
Майнц 05
18/12
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
0 2
Арминия (Билефелд)
17/12
17/12
- 21:30
Байерн Мюнхен
4 0
Волфсбург
15/12
15/12
- 21:30
Аугсбург
1 1
РБ Лайпциг
15/12
- 21:30
Унион Берлин
0 0
Фрайбург
15/12
- 21:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 2
Хофенхайм
15/12
- 21:30
Борусия Дортмунд
3 0
Гройтер Фюрт
15/12
- 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 3
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14/12
14/12
- 21:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
2 0
Бохум
14/12
- 21:30
Майнц 05
4 0
Херта Берлин
14/12
- 21:30
Волфсбург
2 3
Кьолн
14/12
- 19:30
Щутгарт
0 5
Байерн Мюнхен
12/12
12/12
- 18:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
5 2
Байер Леверкузен
12/12
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 0
Унион Берлин
11/12
11/12
- 19:30
Волфсбург
0 2
Щутгарт
11/12
- 16:30
Бохум
1 1
Борусия Дортмунд
11/12
- 16:30
Херта Берлин
2 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
11/12
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 2
Хофенхайм
11/12
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
4 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
11/12
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 1
Майнц 05
10/12
10/12
- 21:30
Кьолн
0 2
Аугсбург
05/12
05/12
- 18:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
0 6
Фрайбург
05/12
- 16:30
Щутгарт
2 2
Херта Берлин
04/12
04/12
- 19:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 3
Байерн Мюнхен
04/12
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 1
Кьолн
04/12
- 16:30
Аугсбург
2 3
Бохум
04/12
- 16:30
Майнц 05
3 0
Волфсбург
04/12
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
3 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
04/12
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
7 1
Гройтер Фюрт
03/12
03/12
- 21:30
Унион Берлин
2 1
РБ Лайпциг
28/11
28/11
- 18:30
РБ Лайпциг
1 3
Байер Леверкузен
28/11
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 1
Унион Берлин
27/11
27/11
- 19:30
Байерн Мюнхен
1 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
27/11
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
3 6
Хофенхайм
27/11
- 16:30
Бохум
2 1
Фрайбург
27/11
- 16:30
Кьолн
4 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
27/11
- 16:30
Херта Берлин
1 1
Аугсбург
27/11
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 3
Борусия Дортмунд
26/11
26/11
- 21:30
Щутгарт
2 1
Майнц 05
21/11
21/11
- 18:30
Майнц 05
1 1
Кьолн
21/11
- 16:30
Фрайбург
0 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
20/11
20/11
- 19:30
Унион Берлин
2 0
Херта Берлин
20/11
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
2 2
Волфсбург
20/11
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
2 0
РБ Лайпциг
20/11
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
4 0
Гройтер Фюрт
20/11
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
1 0
Бохум
20/11
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 1
Щутгарт
19/11
19/11
- 21:30
Аугсбург
2 1
Байерн Мюнхен
07/11
07/11
- 20:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
07/11
- 18:30
Кьолн
2 2
Унион Берлин
07/11
- 16:30
Херта Берлин
1 1
Байер Леверкузен
06/11
06/11
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 1
Борусия Дортмунд
06/11
- 16:30
Бохум
2 0
Хофенхайм
06/11
- 16:30
Щутгарт
0 1
Арминия (Билефелд)
06/11
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 0
Аугсбург
06/11
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 1
Фрайбург
05/11
05/11
- 21:30
Майнц 05
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
31/10
31/10
- 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 1
Бохум
31/10
- 17:30
Аугсбург
4 1
Щутгарт
30/10
30/10
- 19:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 1
РБ Лайпциг
30/10
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 2
Майнц 05
30/10
- 16:30
Фрайбург
3 1
Гройтер Фюрт
30/10
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
2 5
Байерн Мюнхен
30/10
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
0 2
Волфсбург
30/10
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 0
Кьолн
29/10
29/10
- 21:30
Хофенхайм
2 0
Херта Берлин
24/10
24/10
- 20:30
Бохум
2 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
24/10
- 18:30
Щутгарт
1 1
Унион Берлин
24/10
- 16:30
Кьолн
2 2
Байер Леверкузен
23/10
23/10
- 19:30
Херта Берлин
1 0
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
23/10
- 16:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 3
Борусия Дортмунд
23/10
- 16:30
Волфсбург
0 2
Фрайбург
23/10
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
4 1
Гройтер Фюрт
23/10
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
4 0
Хофенхайм
22/10
22/10
- 21:30
Майнц 05
4 1
Аугсбург
17/10
17/10
- 18:30
Аугсбург
1 1
Арминия (Билефелд)
17/10
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
1 5
Байерн Мюнхен
16/10
16/10
- 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 1
Щутгарт
16/10
- 16:30
Гройтер Фюрт
0 1
Бохум
16/10
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 1
РБ Лайпциг
16/10
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
2 0
Волфсбург
16/10
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 2
Херта Берлин
16/10
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
3 1
Майнц 05
15/10
15/10
- 21:30
Хофенхайм
5 0
Кьолн
03/10
03/10
- 20:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
0 4
Байер Леверкузен
03/10
- 18:30
Байерн Мюнхен
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03/10
- 16:30
Майнц 05
1 2
Унион Берлин
02/10
02/10
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
3 0
Бохум
02/10
- 16:30
Херта Берлин
1 2
Фрайбург
02/10
- 16:30
Щутгарт
3 1
Хофенхайм
02/10
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 3
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
02/10
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 1
Аугсбург
01/10
01/10
- 21:30
Кьолн
3 1
Гройтер Фюрт
26/09
26/09
- 18:30
Фрайбург
3 0
Аугсбург
26/09
- 16:30
Бохум
0 0
Щутгарт
25/09
25/09
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 0
Борусия Дортмунд
25/09
- 13:30
Хофенхайм
3 1
Волфсбург
25/09
- 13:30
Унион Берлин
1 0
Арминия (Билефелд)
25/09
- 13:30
Байер Леверкузен
1 0
Майнц 05
25/09
- 13:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 1
Кьолн
25/09
- 13:30
РБ Лайпциг
6 0
Херта Берлин
24/09
24/09
- 18:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 3
Байерн Мюнхен
19/09
19/09
- 17:30
Волфсбург
1 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19/09
- 15:30
Борусия Дортмунд
4 2
Унион Берлин
19/09
- 13:30
Щутгарт
1 3
Байер Леверкузен
18/09
18/09
- 16:30
Кьолн
1 1
РБ Лайпциг
18/09
- 13:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
0 0
Хофенхайм
18/09
- 13:30
Аугсбург
1 0
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
18/09
- 13:30
Майнц 05
0 0
Фрайбург
18/09
- 13:30
Байерн Мюнхен
7 0
Бохум
17/09
17/09
- 18:30
Херта Берлин
2 1
Гройтер Фюрт
12/09
12/09
- 17:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
3 1
Арминия (Билефелд)
12/09
- 15:30
Бохум
1 3
Херта Берлин
12/09
- 13:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 1
Щутгарт
11/09
11/09
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
1 4
Байерн Мюнхен
11/09
- 13:30
Гройтер Фюрт
0 2
Волфсбург
11/09
- 13:30
Хофенхайм
0 2
Майнц 05
11/09
- 13:30
Фрайбург
1 1
Кьолн
11/09
- 13:30
Унион Берлин
0 0
Аугсбург
11/09
- 13:30
Байер Леверкузен
3 4
Борусия Дортмунд
29/08
29/08
- 15:30
Волфсбург
1 0
РБ Лайпциг
29/08
- 13:30
Унион Берлин
2 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
28/08
28/08
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
5 0
Херта Берлин
28/08
- 13:30
Кьолн
2 1
Бохум
28/08
- 13:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
1 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
28/08
- 13:30
Аугсбург
1 4
Байер Леверкузен
28/08
- 13:30
Майнц 05
3 0
Гройтер Фюрт
28/08
- 13:30
Щутгарт
2 3
Фрайбург
27/08
27/08
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
3 2
Хофенхайм
22/08
22/08
- 15:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 2
Кьолн
22/08
- 13:30
Хофенхайм
2 2
Унион Берлин
21/08
21/08
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
4 0
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
21/08
- 13:30
Гройтер Фюрт
1 1
Арминия (Билефелд)
21/08
- 13:30
Бохум
2 0
Майнц 05
21/08
- 13:30
Херта Берлин
1 2
Волфсбург
21/08
- 13:30
Фрайбург
2 1
Борусия Дортмунд
21/08
- 13:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 0
Аугсбург
20/08
20/08
- 18:30
РБ Лайпциг
4 0
Щутгарт
15/08
15/08
- 15:30
Кьолн
3 1
Херта Берлин
15/08
- 13:30
Майнц 05
1 0
РБ Лайпциг
14/08
14/08
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
5 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
14/08
- 13:30
Арминия (Билефелд)
0 0
Фрайбург
14/08
- 13:30
Аугсбург
0 4
Хофенхайм
14/08
- 13:30
Щутгарт
5 1
Гройтер Фюрт
14/08
- 13:30
Унион Берлин
1 1
Байер Леверкузен
14/08
- 13:30
Волфсбург
1 0
Бохум
13/08
13/08
- 18:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 1
Байерн Мюнхен
Всички
Домакин
Гост
#
Клуб
М
П
Р
З
ВГ
ДГ
ГР
Т
1
34
24
5
5
97
37
60
77
2