Програма
Резултати
Класиране
Голмайстори
Асистенции
Картони
31/05
31/05
- 22:00
Севиля
1 1
Рома
18/05
18/05
- 22:00
Байер Леверкузен
0 0
Рома
18/05
- 22:00
Севиля
2 1
Ювентус
11/05
11/05
- 22:00
Рома
1 0
Байер Леверкузен
11/05
- 22:00
Ювентус
1 1
Севиля
20/04
20/04
- 22:00
Унион Сен-Жил
1 4
Байер Леверкузен
20/04
- 22:00
Спортинг (Лисабон)
1 1
Ювентус
20/04
- 22:00
Севиля
3 0
Манчестър Юнайтед
20/04
- 22:00
Рома
4 1
Фейенорд
13/04
13/04
- 22:00
Байер Леверкузен
1 1
Унион Сен-Жил
13/04
- 22:00
Ювентус
1 0
Спортинг (Лисабон)
13/04
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
2 2
Севиля
13/04
- 19:45
Фейенорд
1 0
Рома
16/03
16/03
- 22:00
Реал Сосиедад
0 0
Рома
16/03
- 22:00
Арсенал
1 1
Спортинг (Лисабон)
16/03
- 22:00
Ференцварош
0 2
Байер Леверкузен
16/03
- 22:00
Унион Сен-Жил
3 0
Унион Берлин
16/03
- 19:45
Фейенорд
7 1
Шахтьор (Донецк)
16/03
- 19:45
Реал Бетис
0 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
16/03
- 19:45
Фенербахче
1 0
Севиля
16/03
- 19:45
Фрайбург
0 2
Ювентус
09/03
09/03
- 22:00
Шахтьор (Донецк)
1 1
Фейенорд
09/03
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
4 1
Реал Бетис
09/03
- 22:00
Севиля
2 0
Фенербахче
09/03
- 22:00
Ювентус
1 0
Фрайбург
09/03
- 19:45
Рома
2 0
Реал Сосиедад
09/03
- 19:45
Спортинг (Лисабон)
2 2
Арсенал
09/03
- 19:45
Байер Леверкузен
2 0
Ференцварош
09/03
- 19:45
Унион Берлин
3 3
Унион Сен-Жил
23/02
23/02
- 22:00
Рома
2 0
РБ Залцбург
23/02
- 22:00
Унион Берлин
3 1
Аякс
23/02
- 22:00
Рен
2 1
Шахтьор (Донецк)
23/02
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
2 1
Барселона
23/02
- 19:45
ПСВ Айндховен
2 0
Севиля
23/02
- 19:45
Монако
2 3
Байер Леверкузен
23/02
- 19:45
Мидтиланд
0 4
Спортинг (Лисабон)
23/02
- 19:45
Нант
0 3
Ювентус
16/02
16/02
- 22:00
Севиля
3 0
ПСВ Айндховен
16/02
- 22:00
Байер Леверкузен
2 3
Монако
16/02
- 22:00
Спортинг (Лисабон)
1 1
Мидтиланд
16/02
- 22:00
Ювентус
1 1
Нант
16/02
- 19:45
РБ Залцбург
1 0
Рома
16/02
- 19:45
Аякс
0 0
Унион Берлин
16/02
- 19:45
Шахтьор (Донецк)
2 1
Рен
16/02
- 19:45
Барселона
2 2
Манчестър Юнайтед
03/11
03/11
- 22:00
Брага
2 1
Малмьо
03/11
- 22:00
Унион Сен-Жил
0 1
Унион Берлин
03/11
- 22:00
Рома
3 1
Лудогорец
03/11
- 22:00
Реал Бетис
3 0
ХИК
03/11
- 22:00
Рен
1 1
АЕК Ларнака
03/11
- 22:00
Динамо Киев
0 2
Фенербахче
03/11
- 22:00
Бодьо/Глимт
1 2
ПСВ Айндховен
03/11
- 22:00
Арсенал
1 0
Цюрих
03/11
- 19:45
Монако
4 1
Цървена звезда
03/11
- 19:45
Трабзонспор
1 0
Ференцварош
03/11
- 19:45
Карабах
1 1
Фрайбург
03/11
- 19:45
Олимпиакос
0 2
Нант
03/11
- 19:45
Фейенорд
1 0
Лацио
03/11
- 19:45
Мидтиланд
2 0
Щурм Грац
03/11
- 19:45
Шериф Тираспол
1 0
Омония (Никозия)
03/11
- 19:45
Реал Сосиедад
0 1
Манчестър Юнайтед
27/10
27/10
- 22:00
Ференцварош
1 1
Монако
27/10
- 22:00
Цървена звезда
2 1
Трабзонспор
27/10
- 22:00
Нант
2 1
Карабах
27/10
- 22:00
Фрайбург
1 1
Олимпиакос
27/10
- 22:00
Щурм Грац
1 0
Фейенорд
27/10
- 22:00
ХИК
1 2
Рома
27/10
- 22:00
Омония (Никозия)
0 2
Реал Сосиедад
27/10
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
3 0
Шериф Тираспол
27/10
- 19:45
Унион Берлин
1 0
Брага
27/10
- 19:45
Малмьо
0 2
Унион Сен-Жил
27/10
- 19:45
Лудогорец
0 1
Реал Бетис
27/10
- 19:45
Фенербахче
3 3
Рен
27/10
- 19:45
АЕК Ларнака
3 3
Динамо Киев
27/10
- 19:45
Лацио
2 1
Мидтиланд
27/10
- 19:45
ПСВ Айндховен
2 0
Арсенал
27/10
- 19:45
Цюрих
2 1
Бодьо/Глимт
20/10
20/10
- 20:00
Арсенал
1 0
ПСВ Айндховен
13/10
13/10
- 22:00
Ференцварош
2 1
Цървена звезда
13/10
- 22:00
Трабзонспор
4 0
Монако
13/10
- 22:00
Лацио
2 2
Щурм Грац
13/10
- 22:00
Реал Сосиедад
3 0
Шериф Тираспол
13/10
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
1 0
Омония (Никозия)
13/10
- 22:00
Унион Берлин
1 0
Малмьо
13/10
- 22:00
Лудогорец
2 0
ХИК
13/10
- 22:00
ПСВ Айндховен
5 0
Цюрих
13/10
- 19:45
Карабах
0 0
Олимпиакос
13/10
- 19:45
Нант
0 4
Фрайбург
13/10
- 19:45
Фейенорд
2 2
Мидтиланд
13/10
- 19:45
Унион Сен-Жил
3 3
Брага
13/10
- 19:45
Реал Бетис
1 1
Рома
13/10
- 19:45
Динамо Киев
0 1
Рен
13/10
- 19:45
АЕК Ларнака
1 2
Фенербахче
13/10
- 19:45
Бодьо/Глимт
0 1
Арсенал
06/10
06/10
- 22:00
Олимпиакос
0 3
Карабах
06/10
- 22:00
Фрайбург
2 0
Нант
06/10
- 22:00
Мидтиланд
2 2
Фейенорд
06/10
- 22:00
Брага
1 2
Унион Сен-Жил
06/10
- 22:00
Рома
1 2
Реал Бетис
06/10
- 22:00
Фенербахче
2 0
АЕК Ларнака
06/10
- 22:00
Рен
2 1
Динамо Киев
06/10
- 22:00
Арсенал
3 0
Бодьо/Глимт
06/10
- 19:45
Монако
3 1
Трабзонспор
06/10
- 19:45
Цървена звезда
4 1
Ференцварош
06/10
- 19:45
Щурм Грац
0 0
Лацио
06/10
- 19:45
Омония (Никозия)
2 3
Манчестър Юнайтед
06/10
- 19:45
Шериф Тираспол
0 2
Реал Сосиедад
06/10
- 19:45
Малмьо
0 1
Унион Берлин
06/10
- 19:45
ХИК
1 1
Лудогорец
06/10
- 19:45
Цюрих
1 5
ПСВ Айндховен
15/09
15/09
- 22:00
Брага
1 0
Унион Берлин
15/09
- 22:00
Унион Сен-Жил
3 2
Малмьо
15/09
- 22:00
Рома
3 0
ХИК
15/09
- 22:00
Реал Бетис
3 2
Лудогорец
15/09
- 22:00
Рен
2 2
Фенербахче
15/09
- 22:00
Динамо Киев
0 1
АЕК Ларнака
15/09
- 22:00
Бодьо/Глимт
2 1
Цюрих
15/09
- 19:45
Монако
0 1
Ференцварош
15/09
- 19:45
Трабзонспор
2 1
Цървена звезда
15/09
- 19:45
Карабах
3 0
Нант
15/09
- 19:45
Олимпиакос
0 3
Фрайбург
15/09
- 19:45
Фейенорд
6 0
Щурм Грац
15/09
- 19:45
Мидтиланд
5 1
Лацио
15/09
- 19:45
Шериф Тираспол
0 2
Манчестър Юнайтед
15/09
- 19:45
Реал Сосиедад
2 1
Омония (Никозия)
08/09
08/09
- 22:00
Ференцварош
3 2
Трабзонспор
08/09
- 22:00
Цървена звезда
0 1
Монако
08/09
- 22:00
Нант
2 1
Олимпиакос
08/09
- 22:00
Фрайбург
2 1
Карабах
08/09
- 22:00
Щурм Грац
1 0
Мидтиланд
08/09
- 22:00
Лацио
4 2
Фейенорд
08/09
- 22:00
Омония (Никозия)
0 3
Шериф Тираспол
08/09
- 22:00
Манчестър Юнайтед
0 1
Реал Сосиедад
08/09
- 19:45
Унион Берлин
0 1
Унион Сен-Жил
08/09
- 19:45
Малмьо
0 2
Брага
08/09
- 19:45
ХИК
0 2
Реал Бетис
08/09
- 19:45
Лудогорец
2 1
Рома
08/09
- 19:45
Фенербахче
2 1
Динамо Киев
08/09
- 19:45
АЕК Ларнака
1 2
Рен
08/09
- 19:45
ПСВ Айндховен
1 1
Бодьо/Глимт
08/09
- 19:45
Цюрих
1 2
Арсенал
25/08
25/08
- 22:00
Хартс
0 1
Цюрих
25/08
- 22:00
Олимпиакос
1 1
Аполон Лимасол
25/08
- 22:00
Шамрок Роувърс
1 0
Ференцварош
25/08
- 20:00
Сиваспор
0 2
Малмьо
25/08
- 20:00
Фенербахче
4 1
Аустрия Виена
25/08
- 20:00
Шериф Тираспол
0 0
Пюник
25/08
- 20:00
Омония (Никозия)
2 0
Гент
25/08
- 19:30
Силкеборг
1 1
ХИК
25/08
- 19:00
АЕК Ларнака
3 0
Днипро
25/08
- 19:00
Жалгирис
3 3
Лудогорец
18/08
18/08
- 22:00
Аустрия Виена
0 2
Фенербахче
18/08
- 21:30
Гент
0 2
Омония (Никозия)
18/08
- 21:00
Днипро
1 2
АЕК Ларнака
18/08
- 20:45
Лудогорец
1 0
Жалгирис
18/08
- 20:00
Цюрих
2 1
Хартс
18/08
- 20:00
Аполон Лимасол
1 1
Олимпиакос
18/08
- 20:00
Малмьо
3 1
Сиваспор
18/08
- 20:00
Пюник
0 0
Шериф Тираспол
18/08
- 19:30
Ференцварош
4 0
Шамрок Роувърс
18/08
- 19:00
ХИК
1 0
Силкеборг
Group A
Всички
Домакин
Гост