04/12/2021
Програма
Класиране
Резултати
Голмайстори
Асистенции
Картони
9 дек. 2021
09/12 19:45
Алашкерт
- -
Макаби Тел Авив
09/12 19:45
Алашкерт
-
-
Макаби Тел Авив
09/12 19:45
ЛАСК
- -
ХИК
09/12 19:45
ЛАСК
-
-
ХИК
09/12 19:45
Гент
- -
Флора Талин
09/12 19:45
Гент
-
-
Флора Талин
09/12 19:45
Партизан
- -
Анортозис
09/12 19:45
Партизан
-
-
Анортозис
09/12 19:45
Зоря (Луганск)
- -
Бодьо/Глимт
09/12 19:45
Зоря (Луганск)
-
-
Бодьо/Глимт
09/12 19:45
ЦСКА-София
- -
Рома
09/12 19:45
ЦСКА-София
-
-
Рома
09/12 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
- -
Рандерс
09/12 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
-
-
Рандерс
09/12 19:45
ЧФР Клуж
- -
Яблонец
09/12 19:45
ЧФР Клуж
-
-
Яблонец
09/12 22:00
Фейенорд
- -
Макаби Хайфа
09/12 22:00
Фейенорд
-
-
Макаби Хайфа
09/12 22:00
Унион Берлин
- -
Славия (Прага)
09/12 22:00
Унион Берлин
-
-
Славия (Прага)
09/12 22:00
ПАОК
- -
Линкълн Ред Импс
09/12 22:00
ПАОК
-
-
Линкълн Ред Импс
09/12 22:00
ФК Копенхаген
- -
Слован Братислава
09/12 22:00
ФК Копенхаген
-
-
Слован Братислава
09/12 22:00
Тотнъм
- -
Рен
09/12 22:00
Тотнъм
-
-
Рен
09/12 22:00
Витес
- -
Мура
09/12 22:00
Витес
-
-
Мура
09/12 22:00
Базел
- -
Карабах
09/12 22:00
Базел
-
-
Карабах
09/12 22:00
Омония (Никозия)
- -
Кайрат
09/12 22:00
Омония (Никозия)
-
-
Кайрат
Group #1
Group #10
Group #100
Group #101
Group #102
Group #103
Group #104
Group #105
Group #106
Group #107
Group #108
Group #109
Group #11
Group #110
Group #111
Group #112
Group #113
Group #114
Group #115
Group #116
Group #117
Group #118
Group #119
Group #12
Group #120
Group #121
Group #122
Group #123
Group #124
Group #125
Group #126
Group #127
Group #128
Group #129
Group #13
Group #130
Group #131
Group #132
Group #133
Group #134
Group #135
Group #136
Group #137
Group #138
Group #139
Group #14
Group #140
Group #141
Group #142
Group #143
Group #144
Group #145
Group #146
Group #147
Group #148
Group #149
Group #15
Group #150
Group #151
Group #152
Group #153
Group #154
Group #155
Group #156
Group #157
Group #158
Group #159
Group #16
Group #160
Group #161
Group #162
Group #163
Group #17
Group #18
Group #19
Group #2
Group #20
Group #21
Group #22
Group #23
Group #24
Group #25
Group #26
Group #27
Group #28
Group #29
Group #3
Group #30
Group #31
Group #32
Group #33
Group #34
Group #35
Group #36
Group #37
Group #38
Group #39
Group #4
Group #40
Group #41
Group #42
Group #43
Group #44
Group #45
Group #46
Group #47
Group #48
Group #49
Group #5
Group #50
Group #51
Group #52
Group #53
Group #54
Group #55
Group #56
Group #57
Group #58
Group #59
Group #6
Group #60
Group #61
Group #62
Group #63
Group #64
Group #65
Group #66
Group #67
Group #68
Group #69
Group #7
Group #70
Group #71
Group #72
Group #73
Group #74
Group #75
Group #76
Group #77
Group #78
Group #79
Group #8
Group #80
Group #81
Group #82
Group #83
Group #84
Group #85
Group #86
Group #87
Group #88
Group #89
Group #9
Group #90
Group #91
Group #92
Group #93
Group #94
Group #95
Group #96
Group #97
Group #98
Group #99
Group A
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
25 ное. 2021
25/11 22:00
Макаби Тел Авив
0 1
ЛАСК
25/11 22:00
Макаби Тел Авив
0
1
ЛАСК
25/11 22:00
Анортозис
1 0
Гент
25/11 22:00
Анортозис
1
0
Гент
25/11 22:00
Рома
4 0
Зоря (Луганск)
25/11 22:00
Рома
4
0
Зоря (Луганск)
25/11 22:00
Бодьо/Глимт
2 0
ЦСКА-София
25/11 22:00
Бодьо/Глимт
2
0
ЦСКА-София
25/11 22:00
Яблонец
1 1
АЗ Алкмаар
25/11 22:00
Яблонец
1
1
АЗ Алкмаар
25/11 22:00
Рандерс
2 1
ЧФР Клуж
25/11 22:00
Рандерс
2
1
ЧФР Клуж
25/11 19:45
Славия (Прага)
2 2
Фейенорд
25/11 19:45
Славия (Прага)
2
2
Фейенорд
25/11 19:45
Макаби Хайфа
0 1
Унион Берлин
25/11 19:45
Макаби Хайфа
0
1
Унион Берлин
25/11 19:45
Слован Братислава
0 0
ПАОК
25/11 19:45
Слован Братислава
0
0
ПАОК
25/11 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
0 4
ФК Копенхаген
25/11 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
0
4
ФК Копенхаген
25/11 19:45
Рен
3 3
Витес
25/11 19:45
Рен
3
3
Витес
25/11 19:45
Мура
2 1
Тотнъм
25/11 19:45
Мура
2
1
Тотнъм
25/11 19:45
Карабах
2 2
Омония (Никозия)
25/11 19:45
Карабах
2
2
Омония (Никозия)
25/11 19:45
ХИК
1 0
Алашкерт
25/11 19:45
ХИК
1
0
Алашкерт
25/11 17:30
Кайрат
2 3
Базел
25/11 17:30
Кайрат
2
3
Базел
25/11 17:30
Флора Талин
1 0
Партизан
25/11 17:30
Флора Талин
1
0
Партизан
4 ное. 2021
04/11 22:00
Рома
2 2
Бодьо/Глимт
04/11 22:00
Рома
2
2
Бодьо/Глимт
04/11 22:00
Славия (Прага)
1 0
Макаби Хайфа
04/11 22:00
Славия (Прага)
1
0
Макаби Хайфа
04/11 22:00
Унион Берлин
1 2
Фейенорд
04/11 22:00
Унион Берлин
1
2
Фейенорд
04/11 22:00
ПАОК
1 2
ФК Копенхаген
04/11 22:00
ПАОК
1
2
ФК Копенхаген
04/11 22:00
Рен
1 0
Мура
04/11 22:00
Рен
1
0
Мура
04/11 22:00
Тотнъм
3 2
Витес
04/11 22:00
Тотнъм
3
2
Витес
04/11 19:45
Макаби Тел Авив
3 0
ХИК
04/11 19:45
Макаби Тел Авив
3
0
ХИК
04/11 19:45
ЛАСК
2 0
Алашкерт
04/11 19:45
ЛАСК
2
0
Алашкерт
04/11 19:45
Гент
1 1
Партизан
04/11 19:45
Гент
1
1
Партизан
04/11 19:45
Зоря (Луганск)
2 0
ЦСКА-София
04/11 19:45
Зоря (Луганск)
2
0
ЦСКА-София
04/11 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
2 0
ЧФР Клуж
04/11 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
2
0
ЧФР Клуж
04/11 19:45
Рандерс
2 2
Яблонец
04/11 19:45
Рандерс
2
2
Яблонец
04/11 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
1 4
Слован Братислава
04/11 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
1
4
Слован Братислава
04/11 19:45
Омония (Никозия)
1 1
Базел
04/11 19:45
Омония (Никозия)
1
1
Базел
04/11 17:30
Кайрат
1 2
Карабах
04/11 17:30
Кайрат
1
2
Карабах
04/11 17:30
Флора Талин
2 2
Анортозис
04/11 17:30
Флора Талин
2
2
Анортозис
21 окт. 2021
21/10 22:00
Партизан
0 1
Гент
21/10 22:00
Партизан
0
1
Гент
21/10 22:00
ЦСКА-София
0 1
Зоря (Луганск)
21/10 22:00
ЦСКА-София
0
1
Зоря (Луганск)
21/10 22:00
Яблонец
2 2
Рандерс
21/10 22:00
Яблонец
2
2
Рандерс
21/10 22:00
ЧФР Клуж
0 1
АЗ Алкмаар
21/10 22:00
ЧФР Клуж
0
1
АЗ Алкмаар
21/10 22:00
Слован Братислава
2 0
Линкълн Ред Импс
21/10 22:00
Слован Братислава
2
0
Линкълн Ред Импс
21/10 22:00
Базел
3 1
Омония (Никозия)
21/10 22:00
Базел
3
1
Омония (Никозия)
21/10 19:45
Анортозис
2 2
Флора Талин
21/10 19:45
Анортозис
2
2
Флора Талин
21/10 19:45
Бодьо/Глимт
6 1
Рома
21/10 19:45
Бодьо/Глимт
6
1
Рома
21/10 19:45
Алашкерт
0 3
ЛАСК
21/10 19:45
Алашкерт
0
3
ЛАСК
21/10 19:45
Фейенорд
3 1
Унион Берлин
21/10 19:45
Фейенорд
3
1
Унион Берлин
21/10 19:45
Макаби Хайфа
1 0
Славия (Прага)
21/10 19:45
Макаби Хайфа
1
0
Славия (Прага)
21/10 19:45
ФК Копенхаген
1 2
ПАОК
21/10 19:45
ФК Копенхаген
1
2
ПАОК
21/10 19:45
Мура
1 2
Рен
21/10 19:45
Мура
1
2
Рен
21/10 19:45
Витес
1 0
Тотнъм
21/10 19:45
Витес
1
0
Тотнъм
21/10 19:45
Карабах
2 1
Кайрат
21/10 19:45
Карабах
2
1
Кайрат
21/10 17:30
ХИК
0 5
Макаби Тел Авив
21/10 17:30
ХИК
0
5
Макаби Тел Авив
30 сеп. 2021
30/09 22:00
Фейенорд
2 1
Славия (Прага)
30/09 22:00
Фейенорд
2
1
Славия (Прага)
30/09 22:00
Унион Берлин
3 0
Макаби Хайфа
30/09 22:00
Унион Берлин
3
0
Макаби Хайфа
30/09 22:00
ПАОК
1 1
Слован Братислава
30/09 22:00
ПАОК
1
1
Слован Братислава
30/09 22:00
ФК Копенхаген
3 1
Линкълн Ред Импс
30/09 22:00
ФК Копенхаген
3
1
Линкълн Ред Импс
30/09 22:00
Тотнъм
5 1
Мура
30/09 22:00
Тотнъм
5
1
Мура
30/09 22:00
Витес
1 2
Рен
30/09 22:00
Витес
1
2
Рен
30/09 22:00
Базел
4 2
Кайрат
30/09 22:00
Базел
4
2
Кайрат
30/09 22:00
Омония (Никозия)
1 4
Карабах
30/09 22:00
Омония (Никозия)
1
4
Карабах
30/09 19:45
Алашкерт
2 4
ХИК
30/09 19:45
Алашкерт
2
4
ХИК
30/09 19:45
ЛАСК
1 1
Макаби Тел Авив
30/09 19:45
ЛАСК
1
1
Макаби Тел Авив
30/09 19:45
Гент
2 0
Анортозис
30/09 19:45
Гент
2
0
Анортозис
30/09 19:45
Партизан
2 0
Флора Талин
30/09 19:45
Партизан
2
0
Флора Талин
30/09 19:45
Зоря (Луганск)
0 3
Рома
30/09 19:45
Зоря (Луганск)
0
3
Рома
30/09 19:45
ЦСКА-София
0 0
Бодьо/Глимт
30/09 19:45
ЦСКА-София
0
0
Бодьо/Глимт
30/09 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1 0
Яблонец
30/09 19:45
АЗ Алкмаар
1
0
Яблонец
30/09 19:45
ЧФР Клуж
1 1
Рандерс
30/09 19:45
ЧФР Клуж
1
1
Рандерс
16 сеп. 2021
16/09 22:00
Анортозис
0 2
Партизан
16/09 22:00
Анортозис
0
2
Партизан
16/09 22:00
Рома
5 1
ЦСКА-София
16/09 22:00
Рома
5
1
ЦСКА-София
16/09 22:00
Бодьо/Глимт
3 1
Зоря (Луганск)
16/09 22:00
Бодьо/Глимт
3
1
Зоря (Луганск)
16/09 22:00
Яблонец
1 0
ЧФР Клуж
16/09 22:00
Яблонец
1
0
ЧФР Клуж
16/09 22:00
Рандерс
2 2
АЗ Алкмаар
16/09 22:00
Рандерс
2
2
АЗ Алкмаар
16/09 19:45
Славия (Прага)
3 1
Унион Берлин
16/09 19:45
Славия (Прага)
3
1
Унион Берлин
16/09 19:45
Слован Братислава
1 3
ФК Копенхаген
16/09 19:45
Слован Братислава
1
3
ФК Копенхаген
16/09 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
0 2
ПАОК
16/09 19:45
Линкълн Ред Импс
0
2
ПАОК
16/09 19:45
Рен
2 2
Тотнъм
16/09 19:45
Рен
2
2
Тотнъм
16/09 19:45
Мура
0 2
Витес
16/09 19:45
Мура
0
2
Витес
16/09 19:45
Карабах
0 0
Базел
16/09 19:45
Карабах
0
0
Базел
16/09 19:45
ХИК
0 2
ЛАСК
16/09 19:45
ХИК
0
2
ЛАСК
16/09 19:45
Флора Талин
0 1
Гент
16/09 19:45
Флора Талин
0
1
Гент
16/09 17:30
Кайрат
0 0
Омония (Никозия)
16/09 17:30
Кайрат
0
0
Омония (Никозия)
14 сеп. 2021
14/09 17:30
Макаби Хайфа
0 0
Фейенорд
14/09 17:30
Макаби Хайфа
0
0
Фейенорд
14/09 17:30
Макаби Тел Авив
4 1
Алашкерт
14/09 17:30
Макаби Тел Авив
4
1
Алашкерт
26 авг. 2021
26/08 22:00
Партизан
2 0
Санта Клара
26/08 22:00
Партизан
2
0
Санта Клара
26/08 21:45
Shamrock Rovers
0 1
Флора Талин
26/08 21:45
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
Флора Талин
26/08 21:45
Абърдийн
1 3
Карабах
26/08 21:45
Абърдийн
1
3
Карабах
26/08 21:45
Тотнъм
3 0
Пасош Ферейра
26/08 21:45
Тотнъм
3
0
Пасош Ферейра
26/08 21:15
Унион Берлин
0 0
КуПС
26/08 21:15
Унион Берлин
0
0
КуПС
26/08 21:00
Сейнт Джонстън
0 2
ЛАСК
26/08 21:00
Сейнт Джонстън
0
2
ЛАСК
26/08 21:00
Риека
0 2
ПАОК
26/08 21:00
Риека
0
2
ПАОК
26/08 21:00
Гент
3 0
Ракув
26/08 21:00
Гент
3
0
Ракув
26/08 20:30
Макаби Тел Авив
2 0
Шахтьор Караганди
26/08 20:30
Макаби Тел Авив
2
0
Шахтьор Караганди
26/08 20:00
Розенборг
1 3
Рен
26/08 20:00
Розенборг
1
3
Рен
26/08 20:00
Макаби Хайфа
4 0
Нефтчи
26/08 20:00
Макаби Хайфа
4
0
Нефтчи
26/08 20:00
Хамарби
3 1
Базел
26/08 20:00
Хамарби
3
1
Базел
Дузпи 0-0
26/08 20:00
ЦСКА-София
3 0
Виктория Пилзен
26/08 20:00
ЦСКА-София
3
0
Виктория Пилзен
След продължения
26/08 20:00
Витес
2 1
Андерлехт
26/08 20:00
Витес
2
1
Андерлехт
26/08 20:00
Елфсборг
3 1
Фейенорд
26/08 20:00
Елфсборг
3
1
Фейенорд
26/08 20:00
ФК Копенхаген
5 0
Сиваспор
26/08 20:00
ФК Копенхаген
5
0
Сиваспор
26/08 20:00
Рома
3 0
Трабзонспор
26/08 20:00
Рома
3
0
Трабзонспор
26/08 20:00
Анортозис
3 1
Апоел Беер Шева
26/08 20:00
Анортозис
3
1
Апоел Беер Шева
26/08 19:00
Бодьо/Глимт
1 0
Жалгирис
26/08 19:00
Бодьо/Глимт
1
0
Жалгирис
26/08 19:00
Линкълн Ред Импс
3 1
Рига
26/08 19:00
Линкълн Ред Импс
3
1
Рига
След продължения
26/08 19:00
Жилина
0 3
Яблонец
26/08 19:00
Жилина
0
3
Яблонец
26/08 17:00
Кайрат
3 1
Фола
26/08 17:00
Кайрат
3
1
Фола
19 авг. 2021
19/08 23:30
Санта Клара
2 1
Партизан
19/08 23:30
Санта Клара
2
1
Партизан
19/08 21:30
Пасош Ферейра
1 0
Тотнъм
19/08 21:30
Пасош Ферейра
1
0
Тотнъм
19/08 21:00
Рен
2 0
Розенборг
19/08 21:00
Рен
2
0
Розенборг
19/08 21:00
Андерлехт
3 3
Витес
19/08 21:00
Андерлехт
3
3
Витес
19/08 21:00
ПАОК
1 1
Риека
19/08 21:00
ПАОК
1
1
Риека
19/08 21:00
Фейенорд
5 0
Елфсборг
19/08 21:00
Фейенорд
5
0
Елфсборг
19/08 21:00
Сиваспор
1 2
ФК Копенхаген
19/08 21:00
Сиваспор
1
2
ФК Копенхаген
19/08 21:00
Яблонец
5 1
Жилина
19/08 21:00
Яблонец
5
1
Жилина
19/08 20:30
Фола
1 4
Кайрат
19/08 20:30
Фола
1
4
Кайрат
19/08 20:30
Базел
3 1
Хамарби
19/08 20:30
Базел
3
1
Хамарби
19/08 20:30
Трабзонспор
1 2
Рома
19/08 20:30
Трабзонспор
1
2
Рома
19/08 20:00
Жалгирис
2 2
Бодьо/Глимт
19/08 20:00
Жалгирис
2
2
Бодьо/Глимт
19/08 20:00
Нефтчи
3 3
Макаби Хайфа
19/08 20:00
Нефтчи
3
3
Макаби Хайфа
19/08 20:00
Рига
1 1
Линкълн Ред Импс
19/08 20:00
Рига
1
1
Линкълн Ред Импс
19/08 20:00
Виктория Пилзен
2 0
ЦСКА-София
19/08 20:00
Виктория Пилзен
2
0
ЦСКА-София
19/08 20:00
ЛАСК
1 1
Сейнт Джонстън
19/08 20:00
ЛАСК
1
1
Сейнт Джонстън
19/08 20:00
Апоел Беер Шева
0 0
Анортозис
19/08 20:00
Апоел Беер Шева
0
0
Анортозис
19/08 19:00
Флора Талин
4 2
Shamrock Rovers
19/08 19:00
Флора Талин
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
19/08 19:00
Карабах
1 0
Абърдийн
19/08 19:00
Карабах
1
0
Абърдийн
19/08 19:00
КуПС
0 4
Унион Берлин
19/08 19:00
КуПС
0
4
Унион Берлин
19/08 19:00
Ракув
1 0
Гент
19/08 19:00
Ракув
1
0
Гент
19/08 16:00
Шахтьор Караганди
1 2
Макаби Тел Авив
19/08 16:00
Шахтьор Караганди
1
2
Макаби Тел Авив
12 авг. 2021
12/08 22:15
Осиек
1 1
ЦСКА-София
12/08 22:15
Осиек
1
1
ЦСКА-София
12/08 22:00
Партизан
2 2
Сочи
12/08 22:00
Партизан
2
2
Сочи
Дузпи 0-0
12/08 22:00
ЛАСК
6 1
Войводина
12/08 22:00
ЛАСК
6
1
Войводина
12/08 22:00
Дъндолк
1 2
Витес
12/08 22:00
Дъндолк
1
2
Витес
12/08 21:45
Абърдийн
2 1
Брейдаблик
12/08 21:45
Абърдийн
2
1
Брейдаблик
12/08 21:45
ХБ Торсхавн
1 0
Макаби Хайфа
12/08 21:45
ХБ Торсхавн
1
0
Макаби Хайфа
12/08 21:30
Ларн
1 0
Пасош Ферейра
12/08 21:30
Ларн
1
0
Пасош Ферейра
12/08 21:00
Теута
0 2
Shamrock Rovers
12/08 21:00
Теута
0
2
Shamrock Rovers
12/08 21:00
Сиваспор
1 1
Динамо Батуми
12/08 21:00
Сиваспор
1
1
Динамо Батуми
След продължения
12/08 21:00
Олимпия Любляна
0 1
Санта Клара
12/08 21:00
Олимпия Любляна
0
1
Санта Клара
12/08 21:00
ФК Копенхаген
4 2
Локомотив Пловдив
12/08 21:00
ФК Копенхаген
4
2
Локомотив Пловдив
12/08 21:00
Вележ Мостар
1 4
Елфсборг
12/08 21:00
Вележ Мостар
1
4
Елфсборг
12/08 21:00
Риека
4 1
Хибърниън
12/08 21:00
Риека
4
1
Хибърниън
12/08 21:00
Хибърниънс
1 4
Рига
12/08 21:00
Хибърниънс
1
4
Рига
След продължения
12/08 21:00
Андерлехт
2 1
Лачи
12/08 21:00
Андерлехт
2
1
Лачи
12/08 21:00
Фейенорд
3 0
Люцерн
12/08 21:00
Фейенорд
3
0
Люцерн
12/08 20:30
Фола
2 1
Линфийлд
12/08 20:30
Фола
2
1
Линфийлд
12/08 20:30
Базел
4 0
Уйпещ
12/08 20:30
Базел
4
0
Уйпещ
12/08 20:30
Макаби Тел Авив
1 0
Спартак Търнава
12/08 20:30
Макаби Тел Авив
1
0
Спартак Търнава
12/08 20:00
ФК Рига
0 1
Гент
12/08 20:00
ФК Рига
0
1
Гент
12/08 20:00
Апоел Беер Шева
4 0
Шльонск (Вроцлав)
12/08 20:00
Апоел Беер Шева
4
0
Шльонск (Вроцлав)
12/08 20:00
Виктория Пилзен
3 1
ФК Дъ Ню Сейнтс
12/08 20:00
Виктория Пилзен
3
1
ФК Дъ Ню Сейнтс
Дузпи 0-0
12/08 20:00
ПАОК
2 0
Бохемианс
12/08 20:00
ПАОК
2
0
Бохемианс
12/08 19:45
Хамарби
5 1
Чукарички
12/08 19:45
Хамарби
5
1
Чукарички
12/08 19:45
Жилина
5 0
Тобол
12/08 19:45
Жилина
5
0
Тобол
12/08 19:00
Бодьо/Глимт
2 0
Прищина
12/08 19:00
Бодьо/Глимт
2
0
Прищина
12/08 19:00
Карабах
1 0
АЕЛ Лимасол
12/08 19:00
Карабах
1
0
АЕЛ Лимасол
12/08 19:00
Рубин
0 1
Ракув
12/08 19:00
Рубин
0
1
Ракув
12/08 19:00
Молде
1 1
Трабзонспор
12/08 19:00
Молде
1
1
Трабзонспор
Дузпи 0-0
12/08 16:00
Астана
3 4
КуПС
12/08 16:00
Астана
3
4
КуПС
10 авг. 2021
10/08 21:00
Домжале
1 2
Розенборг
10/08 21:00
Домжале
1
2
Розенборг
10/08 17:00
Шахтьор Караганди
0 0
Колос Ковальовка
10/08 17:00
Шахтьор Караганди
0
0
Колос Ковальовка
Дузпи 0-0
5 авг. 2021
05/08 23:30
Санта Клара
2 0
Олимпия Любляна
05/08 23:30
Санта Клара
2
0
Олимпия Любляна
05/08 22:00
Shamrock Rovers
1 0
Теута
05/08 22:00
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
Теута
05/08 22:00
Брейдаблик
2 3
Абърдийн
05/08 22:00
Брейдаблик
2
3
Абърдийн
05/08 22:00
Уйпещ
1 2
Базел
05/08 22:00
Уйпещ
1
2
Базел
05/08 22:00
Чукарички
3 1
Хамарби
05/08 22:00
Чукарички
3
1
Хамарби
05/08 22:00
Ракув
0 0
Рубин
05/08 22:00
Ракув
0
0
Рубин
05/08 21:45
Хибърниън
1 1
Риека
05/08 21:45
Хибърниън
1
1
Риека
05/08 21:45
ФК Дъ Ню Сейнтс
4 2
Виктория Пилзен
05/08 21:45
ФК Дъ Ню Сейнтс
4
2
Виктория Пилзен
05/08 21:30
Гент
2 2
ФК Рига
05/08 21:30
Гент
2
2
ФК Рига
05/08 21:30
Люцерн
0 3
Фейенорд
05/08 21:30
Люцерн
0
3
Фейенорд
05/08 21:15
Спартак Търнава
0 0
Макаби Тел Авив
05/08 21:15
Спартак Търнава
0
0
Макаби Тел Авив
05/08 21:00
Прищина
2 1
Бодьо/Глимт
05/08 21:00
Прищина
2
1
Бодьо/Глимт
05/08 21:00
Шльонск (Вроцлав)
2 1
Апоел Беер Шева
05/08 21:00
Шльонск (Вроцлав)
2
1
Апоел Беер Шева
05/08 21:00
Пасош Ферейра
4 0
Ларн
05/08 21:00
Пасош Ферейра
4
0
Ларн
05/08 21:00
Колос Ковальовка
0 0
Шахтьор Караганди
05/08 21:00
Колос Ковальовка
0
0
Шахтьор Караганди
05/08 20:30
Трабзонспор
3 3
Молде
05/08 20:30
Трабзонспор
3
3
Молде
05/08 20:00
Динамо Батуми
1 2
Сиваспор
05/08 20:00
Динамо Батуми
1
2
Сиваспор
05/08 20:00
ЦСКА-София
4 2
Осиек
05/08 20:00
ЦСКА-София
4
2
Осиек
05/08 20:00
АЕЛ Лимасол
1 1
Карабах
05/08 20:00
АЕЛ Лимасол
1
1
Карабах
05/08 20:00
Розенборг
6 1
Домжале
05/08 20:00
Розенборг
6
1
Домжале
05/08 20:00
Рига
0 1
Хибърниънс
05/08 20:00
Рига
0
1
Хибърниънс
05/08 20:00
Лачи
0 3
Андерлехт
05/08 20:00
Лачи
0
3
Андерлехт
05/08 20:00
Макаби Хайфа
7 2
ХБ Торсхавн
05/08 20:00
Макаби Хайфа
7
2
ХБ Торсхавн
05/08 20:00
Войводина
0 1
ЛАСК
05/08 20:00
Войводина
0
1
ЛАСК
05/08 20:00
Витес
2 2
Дъндолк
05/08 20:00
Витес
2
2
Дъндолк
05/08 19:45
Елфсборг
1 1
Вележ Мостар
05/08 19:45
Елфсборг
1
1
Вележ Мостар
05/08 19:00
КуПС
1 1
Астана
05/08 19:00
КуПС
1
1
Астана
05/08 19:00
Локомотив Пловдив
1 1
ФК Копенхаген
05/08 19:00
Локомотив Пловдив
1
1
ФК Копенхаген
05/08 19:00
Сочи
1 1
Партизан
05/08 19:00
Сочи
1
1
Партизан
05/08 19:00
Тобол
0 1
Жилина
05/08 19:00
Тобол
0
1
Жилина
3 авг. 2021
03/08 21:45
Линфийлд
1 2
Фола
03/08 21:45
Линфийлд
1
2
Фола
03/08 21:45
Бохемианс
2 1
ПАОК
03/08 21:45
Бохемианс
2
1
ПАОК
29 юли 2021
29/07 23:00
Санта Клара
2 0
Шкупи
29/07 23:00
Санта Клара
2
0
Шкупи
29/07 22:00
Осиек
1 0
Погон Шчечин
29/07 22:00
Осиек
1
0
Погон Шчечин
29/07 22:00
Влазня
0 1
АЕЛ Лимасол
29/07 22:00
Влазня
0
1
АЕЛ Лимасол
29/07 21:45
Дунайска Стреда
0 2
Партизан
29/07 21:45
Дунайска Стреда
0
2
Партизан
29/07 21:45
Марибор
0 1
Хамарби
29/07 21:45
Марибор
0
1
Хамарби
29/07 21:45
Бохемианс
3 0
Дюделанж
29/07 21:45
Бохемианс
3
0
Дюделанж
29/07 21:30
Арис
2 1
Астана
29/07 21:30
Арис
2
1
Астана
След продължения
29/07 21:30
Сервет
2 0
Молде
29/07 21:30
Сервет
2
0
Молде
29/07 21:30
Университатя Крайова
0 0
Лачи
29/07 21:30
Университатя Крайова
0
0
Лачи
29/07 21:00
Войводина
1 0
Панавежис
29/07 21:00
Войводина
1
0
Панавежис
29/07 21:00
Шкендия
0 1
Рига
29/07 21:00
Шкендия
0
1
Рига
29/07 21:00
Борац (Баня Лука)
0 0
Линфийлд
29/07 21:00
Борац (Баня Лука)
0
0
Линфийлд
29/07 21:00
Кона’с Куей
4 2
Прищина
29/07 21:00
Кона’с Куей
4
2
Прищина
29/07 21:00
Академия Пушкаш
0 2
ФК Рига
29/07 21:00
Академия Пушкаш
0
2
ФК Рига
29/07 21:00
Риека
1 0
Гзира Юнайтед
29/07 21:00
Риека
1
0
Гзира Юнайтед
29/07 21:00
Партизани
0 2
Базел
29/07 21:00
Партизани
0
2
Базел
29/07 21:00
Шльонск (Вроцлав)
3 3
Арарат
29/07 21:00
Шльонск (Вроцлав)
3
3
Арарат
29/07 21:00
АЕК Атина
1 0
Вележ Мостар
29/07 21:00
АЕК Атина
1
0
Вележ Мостар
Дузпи 0-0
29/07 21:00
Фейенорд
3 2
Дрита
29/07 21:00
Фейенорд
3
2
Дрита
29/07 20:30
Фола
1 0
Шахтьор (Солигорск)
29/07 20:30
Фола
1
0
Шахтьор (Солигорск)
29/07 20:30
Макаби Тел Авив
3 1
Сутиеска
29/07 20:30
Макаби Тел Авив
3
1
Сутиеска
29/07 20:30
Брейдаблик
2 1
Аустрия Виена
29/07 20:30
Брейдаблик
2
1
Аустрия Виена
29/07 20:15
ФК Дъ Ню Сейнтс
5 1
Кауно Жалгирис
29/07 20:15
ФК Дъ Ню Сейнтс
5
1
Кауно Жалгирис
29/07 20:00
Ашдод
0 1
Карабах
29/07 20:00
Ашдод
0
1
Карабах
29/07 20:00
Торпедо Жодино
0 5
ФК Копенхаген
29/07 20:00
Торпедо Жодино
0
5
ФК Копенхаген
29/07 20:00
Апоел Беер Шева
4 0
Арда Кърджали
29/07 20:00
Апоел Беер Шева
4
0
Арда Кърджали
29/07 20:00
Словачко
1 0
Локомотив Пловдив
29/07 20:00
Словачко
1
0
Локомотив Пловдив
Дузпи 0-0
29/07 20:00
Волеренга
2 0
Гент
29/07 20:00
Волеренга
2
0
Гент
29/07 20:00
Сиваспор
1 0
Петрокуб
29/07 20:00
Сиваспор
1
0
Петрокуб
29/07 20:00
Розенборг
4 1
Хафнарфьордур
29/07 20:00
Розенборг
4
1
Хафнарфьордур
29/07 20:00
Ракув
0 0
Судува
29/07 20:00
Ракув
0
0
Судува
Дузпи 0-0
29/07 20:00
Бате Борисов
1 4
Динамо Батуми
29/07 20:00
Бате Борисов
1
4
Динамо Батуми
29/07 20:00
Макаби Хайфа
5 1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
29/07 20:00
Макаби Хайфа
5
1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
29/07 20:00
Милсами
0 5
Елфсборг
29/07 20:00
Милсами
0
5
Елфсборг
29/07 20:00
Орхус
1 1
Ларн
29/07 20:00
Орхус
1
1
Ларн
29/07 19:45
Жилина
2 2
Аполон Лимасол
29/07 19:45
Жилина
2
2
Аполон Лимасол
29/07 19:30
Хекен
2 0
Абърдийн
29/07 19:30
Хекен
2
0
Абърдийн
29/07 19:30
ФК Санта Колома
1 2
Хибърниън
29/07 19:30
ФК Санта Колома
1
2
Хибърниън
29/07 19:30
Левадия
1 2
Дъндолк
29/07 19:30
Левадия
1
2
Дъндолк
29/07 19:30
Сепси
1 1
Спартак Търнава
29/07 19:30
Сепси
1
1
Спартак Търнава
Дузпи 0-0
29/07 19:00
Динамо Брест
1 2
Виктория Пилзен
29/07 19:00
Динамо Брест
1
2
Виктория Пилзен
29/07 19:00
Вадуц
1 3
Уйпещ
29/07 19:00
Вадуц
1
3
Уйпещ
29/07 19:00
Сумгаит
0 2
Чукарички
29/07 19:00
Сумгаит
0
2
Чукарички
29/07 19:00
Кешла
2 4
Сочи
29/07 19:00
Кешла
2
4
Сочи
29/07 19:00
Ворскла Полтава
2 3
КуПС
29/07 19:00
Ворскла Полтава
2
3
КуПС
След продължения
29/07 19:00
Бодьо/Глимт
3 0
Валур
29/07 19:00
Бодьо/Глимт
3
0
Валур
29/07 19:00
Хонка
0 1
Домжале
29/07 19:00
Хонка
0
1
Домжале
29/07 19:00
Биркиркара
1 0
Олимпия Любляна
29/07 19:00
Биркиркара
1
0
Олимпия Любляна
Дузпи 0-0
29/07 18:00
Тобол
4 1
Хайдук Сплит
29/07 18:00