Резултати
Програма
Класиране
Голмайстори
Асистенции
Картони
18/05
18/05
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
4 1
Кьолн
18/05
- 16:30
Щутгарт
4 0
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
18/05
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
4 1
Бохум
18/05
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
4 2
Байерн Мюнхен
18/05
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 3
Майнц 05
18/05
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 2
РБ Лайпциг
18/05
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Аугсбург
18/05
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
2 1
Фрайбург
18/05
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
4 0
Дармщад 98
12/05
12/05
- 20:30
Бохум
0 5
Байер Леверкузен
12/05
- 18:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 0
Волфсбург
12/05
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
0 6
Хофенхайм
11/05
11/05
- 19:30
Майнц 05
3 0
Борусия Дортмунд
11/05
- 16:30
Кьолн
3 2
Унион Берлин
11/05
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
11/05
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 1
Хайденхайм
11/05
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
1 1
Вердер Бремен
10/05
10/05
- 21:30
Аугсбург
0 1
Щутгарт
05/05
05/05
- 20:30
Хайденхайм
1 1
Майнц 05
05/05
- 18:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 5
Байер Леверкузен
05/05
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
3 4
Бохум
04/05
04/05
- 19:30
Кьолн
0 0
Фрайбург
04/05
- 16:30
Щутгарт
3 1
Байерн Мюнхен
04/05
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
2 2
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
04/05
- 16:30
Волфсбург
3 0
Дармщад 98
04/05
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
5 1
Аугсбург
03/05
03/05
- 21:30
Хофенхайм
1 1
РБ Лайпциг
28/04
28/04
- 20:30
Дармщад 98
0 1
Хайденхайм
28/04
- 18:30
Майнц 05
1 1
Кьолн
28/04
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
0 0
Унион Берлин
27/04
27/04
- 19:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 2
Щутгарт
27/04
- 16:30
Аугсбург
0 3
Вердер Бремен
27/04
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 2
Волфсбург
27/04
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
4 1
Борусия Дортмунд
27/04
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
26/04
26/04
- 21:30
Бохум
3 2
Хофенхайм
21/04
21/04
- 20:30
Фрайбург
1 1
Майнц 05
21/04
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
1 1
Байер Леверкузен
21/04
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
2 1
Щутгарт
20/04
20/04
- 19:30
Унион Берлин
1 5
Байерн Мюнхен
20/04
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
1 2
РБ Лайпциг
20/04
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
4 3
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
20/04
- 16:30
Кьолн
0 2
Дармщад 98
20/04
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 0
Бохум
19/04
19/04
- 21:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
3 1
Аугсбург
14/04
14/04
- 18:30
Байер Леверкузен
5 0
Вердер Бремен
14/04
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
0 1
Фрайбург
13/04
13/04
- 19:30
Щутгарт
3 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
13/04
- 16:30
Бохум
1 1
Хайденхайм
13/04
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 2
Борусия Дортмунд
13/04
- 16:30
Майнц 05
4 1
Хофенхайм
13/04
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
3 0
Волфсбург
13/04
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 0
Кьолн
12/04
12/04
- 21:30
Аугсбург
2 0
Унион Берлин
07/04
07/04
- 18:30
Волфсбург
1 3
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
07/04
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
3 1
Аугсбург
06/04
06/04
- 19:30
Борусия Дортмунд
0 1
Щутгарт
06/04
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
3 2
Байерн Мюнхен
06/04
- 16:30
Кьолн
2 1
Бохум
06/04
- 16:30
Майнц 05
4 0
Дармщад 98
06/04
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 4
РБ Лайпциг
06/04
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
0 1
Байер Леверкузен
05/04
05/04
- 21:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 1
Вердер Бремен
31/03
31/03
- 20:30
Бохум
2 2
Дармщад 98
31/03
- 17:30
Щутгарт
3 3
Хайденхайм
31/03
- 15:30
Аугсбург
1 1
Кьолн
30/03
30/03
- 19:30
Байерн Мюнхен
0 2
Борусия Дортмунд
30/03
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
0 2
Волфсбург
30/03
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
0 3
Фрайбург
30/03
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 0
Унион Берлин
30/03
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Хофенхайм
30/03
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
0 0
Майнц 05
17/03
17/03
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
3 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17/03
- 16:30
Фрайбург
2 3
Байер Леверкузен
16/03
16/03
- 19:30
Хофенхайм
0 3
Щутгарт
16/03
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
2 5
Байерн Мюнхен
16/03
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
16/03
- 16:30
Майнц 05
2 0
Бохум
16/03
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 3
Аугсбург
16/03
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
2 1
Вердер Бремен
15/03
15/03
- 21:30
Кьолн
1 5
РБ Лайпциг
10/03
10/03
- 20:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 0
Волфсбург
10/03
- 18:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
3 1
Хофенхайм
10/03
- 16:30
Бохум
1 2
Фрайбург
09/03
09/03
- 19:30
Вердер Бремен
1 2
Борусия Дортмунд
09/03
- 16:30
Аугсбург
1 0
Хайденхайм
09/03
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
3 3
Кьолн
09/03
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 0
Дармщад 98
09/03
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
8 1
Майнц 05
08/03
08/03
- 21:30
Щутгарт
2 0
Унион Берлин
03/03
03/03
- 18:30
Хофенхайм
2 1
Вердер Бремен
03/03
- 16:30
Кьолн
0 2
Байер Леверкузен
02/03
02/03
- 19:30
Волфсбург
2 3
Щутгарт
02/03
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
0 6
Аугсбург
02/03
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
1 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
02/03
- 16:30
Бохум
1 4
РБ Лайпциг
02/03
- 16:30
Майнц 05
1 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
02/03
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
0 2
Борусия Дортмунд
01/03
01/03
- 21:30
Фрайбург
2 2
Байерн Мюнхен
25/02
25/02
- 20:30
Аугсбург
2 1
Фрайбург
25/02
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 3
Хофенхайм
25/02
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 2
Волфсбург
24/02
24/02
- 19:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 1
РБ Лайпциг
24/02
- 16:30
Щутгарт
1 1
Кьолн
24/02
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
1 1
Дармщад 98
24/02
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
5 2
Бохум
24/02
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
2 2
Хайденхайм
23/02
23/02
- 21:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Майнц 05
18/02
18/02
- 18:30
Бохум
3 2
Байерн Мюнхен
18/02
- 16:30
Фрайбург
3 3
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17/02
17/02
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 0
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
17/02
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
1 2
Щутгарт
17/02
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
1 2
Байер Леверкузен
17/02
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
0 1
Унион Берлин
17/02
- 16:30
Майнц 05
1 0
Аугсбург
17/02
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 1
Борусия Дортмунд
16/02
16/02
- 21:30
Кьолн
0 1
Вердер Бремен
11/02
11/02
- 18:30
Хофенхайм
1 1
Кьолн
11/02
- 16:30
Щутгарт
3 1
Майнц 05
10/02
10/02
- 19:30
Байер Леверкузен
3 0
Байерн Мюнхен
10/02
- 16:30
Аугсбург
2 2
РБ Лайпциг
10/02
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
1 2
Хайденхайм
10/02
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
0 0
Дармщад 98
10/02
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 1
Бохум
10/02
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
1 0
Волфсбург
09/02
09/02
- 21:30
Борусия Дортмунд
3 0
Фрайбург
07/02
07/02
- 19:30
Майнц 05
1 1
Унион Берлин
04/02
04/02
- 18:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 0
Унион Берлин
04/02
- 16:30
Волфсбург
2 2
Хофенхайм
03/02
03/02
- 19:30
Кьолн
2 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03/02
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
0 2
Байер Леверкузен
03/02
- 16:30
Бохум
1 1
Аугсбург
03/02
- 16:30
Майнц 05
0 1
Вердер Бремен
03/02
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 3
Щутгарт
03/02
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
02/02
02/02
- 21:30
Хайденхайм
0 0
Борусия Дортмунд
28/01
28/01
- 18:30
Борусия Дортмунд
3 1
Бохум
28/01
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
1 0
Дармщад 98
27/01
27/01
- 19:30
Байер Леверкузен
0 0
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
27/01
- 16:30
Щутгарт
5 2
РБ Лайпциг
27/01
- 16:30
Аугсбург
2 3
Байерн Мюнхен
27/01
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
3 1
Фрайбург
27/01
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
1 1
Хайденхайм
27/01
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 1
Кьолн
26/01
26/01
- 21:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 0
Майнц 05
24/01
24/01
- 21:30
Байерн Мюнхен
1 0
Унион Берлин
21/01
21/01
- 18:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 2
Аугсбург
21/01
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
0 1
Вердер Бремен
20/01
20/01
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 3
Байер Леверкузен
20/01
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
2 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
20/01
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
1 1
Волфсбург
20/01
- 16:30
Бохум
1 0
Щутгарт
20/01
- 16:30
Кьолн
0 4
Борусия Дортмунд
20/01
- 16:30
Фрайбург
3 2
Хофенхайм
14/01
14/01
- 18:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
3 1
Щутгарт
14/01
- 16:30
Бохум
1 1
Вердер Бремен
13/01
13/01
- 19:30
Дармщад 98
0 3
Борусия Дортмунд
13/01
- 16:30
Аугсбург
0 1
Байер Леверкузен
13/01
- 16:30
Кьолн
1 1
Хайденхайм
13/01
- 16:30
Майнц 05
1 1
Волфсбург
13/01
- 16:30
Фрайбург
0 0
Унион Берлин
13/01
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
0 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
12/01
12/01
- 21:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 0
Хофенхайм
20/12
20/12
- 21:30
Хайденхайм
3 2
Фрайбург
20/12
- 21:30
Щутгарт
3 0
Аугсбург
20/12
- 21:30
Волфсбург
1 2
Байерн Мюнхен
20/12
- 21:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
20/12
- 21:30
Байер Леверкузен
4 0
Бохум
20/12
- 19:30
Унион Берлин
2 0
Кьолн
19/12
19/12
- 21:30
Хофенхайм
3 3
Дармщад 98
19/12
- 21:30
Борусия Дортмунд
1 1
Майнц 05
19/12
- 19:30
Вердер Бремен
1 1
РБ Лайпциг
17/12
17/12
- 20:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 0
Щутгарт
17/12
- 18:30
Байер Леверкузен
3 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17/12
- 16:30
Фрайбург
2 0
Кьолн
16/12
16/12
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
3 1
Хофенхайм
16/12
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
0 1
Волфсбург
16/12
- 16:30
Аугсбург
1 1
Борусия Дортмунд
16/12
- 16:30
Бохум
3 0
Унион Берлин
16/12
- 16:30
Майнц 05
0 1
Хайденхайм
15/12
15/12
- 21:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 2
Вердер Бремен
10/12
10/12
- 18:30
Кьолн
0 0
Майнц 05
10/12
- 16:30
Щутгарт
1 1
Байер Леверкузен
09/12
09/12
- 19:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 3
РБ Лайпциг
09/12
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
3 2
Дармщад 98
09/12
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
2 0
Аугсбург
09/12
- 16:30
Волфсбург
0 1
Фрайбург
09/12
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
5 1
Байерн Мюнхен
09/12
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
3 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
08/12
08/12
- 21:30
Хофенхайм
3 1
Бохум
03/12
03/12
- 20:30
Аугсбург
2 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03/12
- 18:30
Байер Леверкузен
1 1
Борусия Дортмунд
03/12
- 16:30
Майнц 05
0 1
Фрайбург
02/12
02/12
- 19:30
Щутгарт
2 0
Вердер Бремен
02/12
- 16:30
Бохум
3 1
Волфсбург
02/12
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 1
Хофенхайм
02/12
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 1
Хайденхайм
01/12
01/12
- 21:30
Дармщад 98
0 1
Кьолн
26/11
26/11
- 18:30
Хофенхайм
1 1
Майнц 05
26/11
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
0 0
Бохум
25/11
25/11
- 19:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 2
Щутгарт
25/11
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
0 3
Байер Леверкузен
25/11
- 16:30
Волфсбург
2 1
РБ Лайпциг
25/11
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 1
Дармщад 98
25/11
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
1 1
Аугсбург
25/11
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
4 2
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
24/11
24/11
- 21:30
Кьолн
0 1
Байерн Мюнхен
12/11
12/11
- 20:30
РБ Лайпциг
3 1
Фрайбург
12/11
- 18:30
Вердер Бремен
2 2
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
12/11
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
4 0
Унион Берлин
11/11
11/11
- 19:30
Бохум
1 1
Кьолн
11/11
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
0 0
Майнц 05
11/11
- 16:30
Щутгарт
2 1
Борусия Дортмунд
11/11
- 16:30
Аугсбург
1 1
Хофенхайм
11/11
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
4 2
Хайденхайм
10/11
10/11
- 21:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
4 0
Волфсбург
05/11
05/11
- 18:30
Хайденхайм
2 0
Щутгарт
05/11
- 16:30
Волфсбург
2 2
Вердер Бремен
04/11
04/11
- 19:30
Борусия Дортмунд
0 4
Байерн Мюнхен
04/11
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
2 3
Байер Леверкузен
04/11
- 16:30
Кьолн
1 1
Аугсбург
04/11
- 16:30
Майнц 05
2 0
РБ Лайпциг
04/11
- 16:30
Фрайбург
3 3
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
04/11
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
0 3
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
03/11
03/11
- 21:30
Дармщад 98
1 2
Бохум
29/10
29/10
- 19:30
Байер Леверкузен
2 1
Фрайбург
29/10
- 17:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
3 3
Борусия Дортмунд
28/10
28/10
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
6 0
Кьолн
28/10
- 16:30
Щутгарт
2 3
Хофенхайм
28/10
- 16:30
Аугсбург
3 2
Волфсбург
28/10
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
2 0
Унион Берлин
28/10
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 1
Хайденхайм
28/10
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
8 0
Дармщад 98
27/10
27/10
- 21:30
Бохум
2 2
Майнц 05
22/10
22/10
- 18:30
Хайденхайм
2 5
Аугсбург
22/10
- 16:30
Кьолн
3 1
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
21/10
21/10
- 19:30
Майнц 05
1 3
Байерн Мюнхен
21/10
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
1 3
РБ Лайпциг
21/10
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
1 3
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
21/10
- 16:30
Волфсбург
1 2
Байер Леверкузен
21/10
- 16:30
Фрайбург
2 1
Бохум
21/10
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
0 3
Щутгарт
20/10
20/10
- 21:30
Борусия Дортмунд
1 0
Вердер Бремен
08/10
08/10
- 20:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
2 0
Хайденхайм
08/10
- 18:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 0
Фрайбург
08/10
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
3 0
Кьолн
07/10
07/10
- 19:30
Вердер Бремен
2 3
Хофенхайм
07/10
- 16:30
Щутгарт
3 1
Волфсбург
07/10
- 16:30
Аугсбург
1 2
Дармщад 98
07/10
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
0 0
Бохум
07/10
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
4 2
Унион Берлин
06/10
06/10
- 21:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
2 2
Майнц 05
01/10
01/10
- 18:30
Фрайбург
2 0
Аугсбург
01/10
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
4 2
Вердер Бремен
30/09
30/09
- 19:30
РБ Лайпциг
2 2
Байерн Мюнхен
30/09
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
1 0
Унион Берлин
30/09
- 16:30
Бохум
1 3
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
30/09
- 16:30
Кьолн
0 2
Щутгарт
30/09
- 16:30
Майнц 05
0 3
Байер Леверкузен
30/09
- 16:30
Волфсбург
2 0
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
29/09
29/09
- 21:30
Хофенхайм
1 3
Борусия Дортмунд
24/09
24/09
- 18:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
0 0
Фрайбург
24/09
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
4 1
Хайденхайм
23/09
23/09
- 19:30
Вердер Бремен
2 1
Кьолн
23/09
- 16:30
Аугсбург
2 1
Майнц 05
23/09
- 16:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
0 1
РБ Лайпциг
23/09
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
0 2
Хофенхайм
23/09
- 16:30
Борусия Дортмунд
1 0
Волфсбург
23/09
- 16:30
Байерн Мюнхен
7 0
Бохум
22/09
22/09
- 21:30
Щутгарт
3 1
Дармщад 98
17/09
17/09
- 18:30
Дармщад 98
3 3
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
17/09
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
4 2
Вердер Бремен
16/09
16/09
- 19:30
Бохум
1 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
16/09
- 16:30
Кьолн
1 3
Хофенхайм
16/09
- 16:30
Майнц 05
1 3
Щутгарт
16/09
- 16:30
Волфсбург
2 1
Унион Берлин
16/09
- 16:30
Фрайбург
2 4
Борусия Дортмунд
16/09
- 16:30
РБ Лайпциг
3 0
Аугсбург
15/09
15/09
- 21:30
Байерн Мюнхен
2 2
Байер Леверкузен
03/09
03/09
- 18:30
Унион Берлин
0 3
РБ Лайпциг
03/09
- 16:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 1
Кьолн
02/09
02/09
- 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
1 2
Байерн Мюнхен
02/09
- 16:30
Щутгарт
5 0
Фрайбург
02/09
- 16:30
Аугсбург
2 2
Бохум
02/09
- 16:30
Вердер Бремен
4 0
Майнц 05
02/09
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
3 1
Волфсбург
02/09
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
5 1
Дармщад 98
01/09
01/09
- 21:30
Борусия Дортмунд
2 2
Хайденхайм
27/08
27/08
- 18:30
Байерн Мюнхен
3 1
Аугсбург
27/08
- 16:30
Майнц 05
1 1
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
26/08
26/08
- 19:30
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
0 3
Байер Леверкузен
26/08
- 16:30
Дармщад 98
1 4
Унион Берлин
26/08
- 16:30
Хайденхайм
2 3
Хофенхайм
26/08
- 16:30
Бохум
1 1
Борусия Дортмунд
26/08
- 16:30
Кьолн
1 2
Волфсбург
26/08
- 16:30
Фрайбург
1 0
Вердер Бремен
25/08
25/08
- 21:30
РБ Лайпциг
5 1
Щутгарт
20/08
20/08
- 18:30
Айнтрахт Франкфурт
1 0
Дармщад 98
20/08
- 16:30
Унион Берлин
4 1
Майнц 05
19/08
19/08
- 19:30
Борусия Дортмунд
1 0
Кьолн
19/08
- 16:30
Щутгарт
5 0
Бохум
19/08
- 16:30
Аугсбург
4 4
Борусия Мьонхенгладбах
19/08
- 16:30
Хофенхайм
1 2
Фрайбург
19/08
- 16:30
Волфсбург
2 0
Хайденхайм
19/08
- 16:30
Байер Леверкузен
3 2
РБ Лайпциг
18/08
18/08
- 21:30
Вердер Бремен
0 4
Байерн Мюнхен
Всички
Домакин
Гост
#
Клуб
М
П
Р
З
ВГ
ДГ
ГР
Т
1