01/07/2022
Програма
Резултати
Класиране
Голмайстори
Асистенции
Картони
04/06
04/06
- 18:00
Академик Свищов
0 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
04/06
- 18:00
Павликени
1 3
Вихър Славяново
04/06
- 18:00
Партизан
2 1
Локомотив Мездра
04/06
- 18:00
Дреновец
3 2
Спартак Плевен
04/06
- 18:00
Севлиево
1 0
Бдин Видин
04/06
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 0
Ботев Враца II
04/06
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
1 1
ОФК Левски
04/06
- 18:00
Етър II
2 5
Локомотив ГО
01/06
01/06
- 18:00
Партизан
4 6
Академик Свищов
28/05
28/05
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
3 2
Етър II
28/05
- 18:00
Ботев Враца II
1 0
Ювентус Малчика
28/05
- 18:00
Бдин Видин
6 0
Локомотив Дряново
28/05
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
2 0
Севлиево
28/05
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
2 0
Дреновец
28/05
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
1 0
Партизан
28/05
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
3 1
Павликени
28/05
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
0 3
Академик Свищов
22/05
22/05
- 18:00
Етър II
2 3
Ботев Враца II
21/05
21/05
- 18:00
Локомотив ГО
2 0
ОФК Левски
21/05
- 18:00
Павликени
3 0
Пещера Галата
21/05
- 18:00
Партизан
4 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
21/05
- 18:00
Дреновец
1 2
Вихър Славяново
21/05
- 18:00
Севлиево
1 0
Локомотив Мездра
21/05
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 3
Спартак Плевен
21/05
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
3 0
Бдин Видин
14/05
14/05
- 18:00
Ботев Враца II
1 5
Локомотив ГО
14/05
- 18:00
Бдин Видин
3 0
Етър II
14/05
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
5 0
Ювентус Малчика
14/05
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
3 1
Локомотив Дряново
14/05
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
0 1
Севлиево
14/05
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
2 0
Дреновец
14/05
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
0 3
Партизан
14/05
- 18:00
Академик Свищов
2 0
Павликени
11/05
11/05
- 18:00
Дреновец
3 0
Пещера Галата
11/05
- 18:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 4
Вихър Славяново
11/05
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
3 2
Локомотив Мездра
11/05
- 18:00
Етър II
2 5
Спартак Плевен
11/05
- 18:00
Локомотив ГО
2 0
Бдин Видин
11/05
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
1 0
Ботев Враца II
10/05
10/05
- 18:00
Севлиево
2 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
07/05
07/05
- 18:00
Бдин Видин
3 0
ОФК Левски
07/05
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
4 1
Локомотив ГО
07/05
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
5 2
Етър II
07/05
- 18:00
Вихър Славяново
1 0
Ювентус Малчика
07/05
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
3 2
Локомотив Дряново
07/05
- 18:00
Пещера Галата
0 3
Севлиево
07/05
- 18:00
Академик Свищов
8 0
Дреновец
07/05
- 18:00
Павликени
3 0
Партизан
30/04
30/04
- 17:00
Дреновец
3 1
Павликени
30/04
- 17:00
Севлиево
1 2
Академик Свищов
30/04
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
3 0
Пещера Галата
30/04
- 17:00
Ювентус Малчика
1 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
30/04
- 17:00
Етър II
3 2
Вихър Славяново
30/04
- 17:00
Локомотив ГО
2 0
Локомотив Мездра
30/04
- 17:00
ОФК Левски
0 2
Спартак Плевен
30/04
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
2 1
Бдин Видин
22/04
22/04
- 16:00
Спартак Плевен
0 1
Ботев Враца II
22/04
- 16:00
Локомотив Мездра
0 0
ОФК Левски
22/04
- 16:00
Вихър Славяново
2 0
Локомотив ГО
22/04
- 16:00
Пещера Галата
0 3
Ювентус Малчика
22/04
- 16:00
Академик Свищов
3 0
Локомотив Дряново
22/04
- 16:00
Павликени
3 2
Севлиево
22/04
- 16:00
Партизан
0 1
Дреновец
21/04
21/04
- 16:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
5 0
Етър II
16/04
16/04
- 16:00
Севлиево
2 0
Партизан
16/04
- 16:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 4
Павликени
16/04
- 16:00
Ювентус Малчика
4 0
Академик Свищов
16/04
- 16:00
Етър II
3 0
Пещера Галата
16/04
- 16:00
Локомотив ГО
3 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
16/04
- 16:00
ОФК Левски
3 0
Вихър Славяново
16/04
- 16:00
Ботев Враца II
1 1
Локомотив Мездра
16/04
- 16:00
Бдин Видин
1 2
Спартак Плевен
09/04
09/04
- 16:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 0
Бдин Видин
09/04
- 16:00
Вихър Славяново
3 0
Ботев Враца II
09/04
- 16:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 0
ОФК Левски
09/04
- 16:00
Пещера Галата
0 3
Локомотив ГО
09/04
- 16:00
Академик Свищов
0 1
Етър II
09/04
- 16:00
Павликени
2 0
Ювентус Малчика
09/04
- 16:00
Партизан
2 1
Локомотив Дряново
09/04
- 16:00
Дреновец
0 2
Севлиево
03/04
03/04
- 16:00
Етър II
1 1
Павликени
02/04
02/04
- 16:00
Локомотив Дряново
3 0
Дреновец
02/04
- 16:00
Ювентус Малчика
0 1
Партизан
02/04
- 16:00
Локомотив ГО
2 0
Академик Свищов
02/04
- 16:00
ОФК Левски
3 0
Пещера Галата
02/04
- 16:00
Ботев Враца II
0 2
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
02/04
- 16:00
Бдин Видин
0 0
Вихър Славяново
02/04
- 16:00
Спартак Плевен
2 1
Локомотив Мездра
26/03
26/03
- 14:30
Вихър Славяново
1 3
Спартак Плевен
26/03
- 14:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 3
Бдин Видин
26/03
- 14:30
Пещера Галата
0 3
Ботев Враца II
26/03
- 14:30
Академик Свищов
2 1
ОФК Левски
26/03
- 14:30
Павликени
1 2
Локомотив ГО
26/03
- 14:30
Партизан
3 1
Етър II
26/03
- 14:30
Дреновец
3 3
Ювентус Малчика
26/03
- 14:30
Севлиево
2 1
Локомотив Дряново
19/03
19/03
- 14:30
Ювентус Малчика
1 3
Севлиево
19/03
- 14:30
Етър II
2 1
Дреновец
19/03
- 14:30
Локомотив ГО
4 1
Партизан
19/03
- 14:30
ОФК Левски
0 1
Павликени
19/03
- 14:30
Ботев Враца II
2 0
Академик Свищов
19/03
- 14:30
Бдин Видин
4 0
Пещера Галата
19/03
- 14:30
Спартак Плевен
3 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
19/03
- 14:30
Локомотив Мездра
2 1
Вихър Славяново
13/03
13/03
- 14:30
Павликени
0 0
Ботев Враца II
12/03
12/03
- 14:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
0 0
Локомотив Мездра
12/03
- 14:30
Пещера Галата
0 4
Спартак Плевен
12/03
- 14:30
Академик Свищов
0 2
Бдин Видин
12/03
- 14:30
Партизан
2 2
ОФК Левски
12/03
- 14:30
Дреновец
1 2
Локомотив ГО
12/03
- 14:30
Севлиево
5 2
Етър II
12/03
- 14:30
Локомотив Дряново
1 2
Ювентус Малчика
06/03
06/03
- 14:30
Етър II
3 1
Локомотив Дряново
05/03
05/03
- 14:30
Локомотив ГО
0 1
Севлиево
05/03
- 14:30
ОФК Левски
3 1
Дреновец
05/03
- 14:30
Ботев Враца II
1 2
Партизан
05/03
- 14:30
Бдин Видин
2 0
Павликени
05/03
- 14:30
Спартак Плевен
2 1
Академик Свищов
05/03
- 14:30
Локомотив Мездра
0 1
Пещера Галата
05/03
- 14:30
Вихър Славяново
0 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
27/02
27/02
- 14:00
Ювентус Малчика
0 0
Етър II
26/02
26/02
- 14:00
Пещера Галата
1 2
Вихър Славяново
26/02
- 14:00
Академик Свищов
3 0
Локомотив Мездра
26/02
- 14:00
Павликени
0 4
Спартак Плевен
26/02
- 14:00
Партизан
2 0
Бдин Видин
26/02
- 14:00
Дреновец
0 1
Ботев Враца II
26/02
- 14:00
Севлиево
1 1
ОФК Левски
26/02
- 14:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 2
Локомотив ГО
21/02
21/02
- 14:00
Ботев Враца II
0 3
Севлиево
19/02
19/02
- 14:00
Локомотив ГО
0 1
Ювентус Малчика
19/02
- 14:00
ОФК Левски
2 1
Локомотив Дряново
19/02
- 14:00
Бдин Видин
3 1
Дреновец
19/02
- 14:00
Спартак Плевен
3 0
Партизан
19/02
- 14:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 1
Павликени
19/02
- 14:00
Вихър Славяново
4 0
Академик Свищов
19/02
- 14:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
2 0
Пещера Галата
12/02
12/02
- 14:00
Вихър Славяново
0 1
Павликени
04/12
04/12
- 14:00
Етър II
2 2
ОФК Левски
27/11
27/11
- 18:00
ОФК Левски
2 0
Ювентус Малчика
27/11
- 14:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
2 0
Академик Свищов
27/11
- 14:30
Локомотив Мездра
1 1
Партизан
27/11
- 14:30
Спартак Плевен
2 0
Дреновец
27/11
- 14:30
Бдин Видин
1 0
Севлиево
27/11
- 14:30
Ботев Враца II
0 0
Локомотив Дряново
27/11
- 14:30
Локомотив ГО
3 1
Етър II
19/11
19/11
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
1 0
Ботев Враца II
19/11
- 14:30
Локомотив Дряново
0 2
Бдин Видин
19/11
- 14:30
Севлиево
2 1
Спартак Плевен
19/11
- 14:30
Дреновец
2 1
Локомотив Мездра
19/11
- 14:30
Партизан
1 0
Вихър Славяново
19/11
- 14:30
Павликени
3 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
19/11
- 14:30
Академик Свищов
2 1
Пещера Галата
12/11
12/11
- 18:00
Бдин Видин
3 0
Ювентус Малчика
12/11
- 14:30
Пещера Галата
1 1
Павликени
12/11
- 14:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
5 0
Партизан
12/11
- 14:30
Вихър Славяново
1 0
Дреновец
12/11
- 14:30
Локомотив Мездра
0 1
Севлиево
12/11
- 14:30
Спартак Плевен
1 0
Локомотив Дряново
12/11
- 14:30
Ботев Враца II
3 1
Етър II
12/11
- 14:30
ОФК Левски
1 0
Локомотив ГО
06/11
06/11
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
1 6
Спартак Плевен
06/11
- 14:30
Локомотив ГО
2 1
Ботев Враца II
06/11
- 14:30
Етър II
2 4
Бдин Видин
06/11
- 14:30
Локомотив Дряново
1 0
Локомотив Мездра
06/11
- 14:30
Севлиево
2 0
Вихър Славяново
06/11
- 14:30
Дреновец
2 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
06/11
- 14:30
Партизан
5 0
Пещера Галата
06/11
- 14:30
Павликени
2 1
Академик Свищов
31/10
31/10
- 14:30
Бдин Видин
4 0
Локомотив ГО
31/10
- 14:30
Ботев Враца II
0 0
ОФК Левски
30/10
30/10
- 18:00
Локомотив Мездра
2 2
Ювентус Малчика
30/10
- 13:30
Академик Свищов
2 2
Партизан
30/10
- 13:30
Пещера Галата
5 0
Дреновец
30/10
- 13:30
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
0 0
Севлиево
30/10
- 13:30
Вихър Славяново
3 1
Локомотив Дряново
30/10
- 13:30
Спартак Плевен
3 1
Етър II
23/10
23/10
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
0 4
Вихър Славяново
23/10
- 15:00
ОФК Левски
2 1
Бдин Видин
23/10
- 15:00
Локомотив ГО
1 1
Спартак Плевен
23/10
- 15:00
Етър II
1 3
Локомотив Мездра
23/10
- 15:00
Локомотив Дряново
1 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
23/10
- 15:00
Севлиево
3 1
Пещера Галата
23/10
- 15:00
Дреновец
2 1
Академик Свищов
23/10
- 15:00
Партизан
2 2
Павликени
17/10
17/10
- 15:00
Спартак Плевен
4 0
ОФК Левски
16/10
16/10
- 18:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 0
Ювентус Малчика
16/10
- 15:00
Павликени
2 0
Дреновец
16/10
- 15:00
Академик Свищов
1 4
Севлиево
16/10
- 15:00
Пещера Галата
3 1
Локомотив Дряново
16/10
- 15:00
Вихър Славяново
6 1
Етър II
16/10
- 15:00
Локомотив Мездра
0 4
Локомотив ГО
16/10
- 15:00
Бдин Видин
4 0
Ботев Враца II
09/10
09/10
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
0 0
Пещера Галата
09/10
- 15:00
Ботев Враца II
0 2
Спартак Плевен
09/10
- 15:00
ОФК Левски
1 1
Локомотив Мездра
09/10
- 15:00
Локомотив ГО
2 2
Вихър Славяново
09/10
- 15:00
Етър II
2 5
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
09/10
- 15:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 0
Академик Свищов
09/10
- 15:00
Севлиево
0 0
Павликени
09/10
- 15:00
Дреновец
3 0
Партизан
03/10
03/10
- 15:00
Пещера Галата
2 1
Етър II
02/10
02/10
- 15:00
Академик Свищов
2 0
Ювентус Малчика
02/10
- 15:00
Партизан
2 1
Севлиево
02/10
- 15:00
Павликени
0 1
Локомотив Дряново
02/10
- 15:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 0
Локомотив ГО
02/10
- 15:00
Вихър Славяново
4 0
ОФК Левски
02/10
- 15:00
Спартак Плевен
3 1
Бдин Видин
01/10
01/10
- 16:00
Локомотив Мездра
2 1
Ботев Враца II
28/09
28/09
- 16:00
Локомотив ГО
3 0
Пещера Галата
27/09
27/09
- 19:30
Ботев Враца II
1 2
Вихър Славяново
25/09
25/09
- 16:00
Бдин Видин
3 1
Локомотив Мездра
25/09
- 16:00
ОФК Левски
0 1
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
25/09
- 16:00
Етър II
1 0
Академик Свищов
25/09
- 16:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 1
Партизан
25/09
- 16:00
Севлиево
5 0
Дреновец
25/09
- 00:00
Ювентус Малчика
1 5
Павликени
18/09
18/09
- 18:00
Партизан
3 1
Ювентус Малчика
18/09
- 16:00
Дреновец
2 0
Локомотив Дряново
18/09
- 16:00
Павликени
3 0
Етър II
18/09
- 16:00
Академик Свищов
0 3
Локомотив ГО
18/09
- 16:00
Пещера Галата
1 0
ОФК Левски
18/09
- 16:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
3 1
Ботев Враца II
18/09
- 16:00
Вихър Славяново
0 2
Бдин Видин
18/09
- 16:00
Локомотив Мездра
0 2
Спартак Плевен
12/09
12/09
- 12:00
Етър II
1 2
Партизан
11/09
11/09
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
0 1
Дреновец
11/09
- 18:00
Локомотив ГО
1 0
Павликени
11/09
- 16:00
Спартак Плевен
0 0
Вихър Славяново
11/09
- 16:00
Бдин Видин
4 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
11/09
- 16:00
Ботев Враца II
2 1
Пещера Галата
11/09
- 16:00
ОФК Левски
3 1
Академик Свищов
11/09
- 16:00
Локомотив Дряново
0 2
Севлиево
05/09
05/09
- 17:00
Севлиево
5 1
Ювентус Малчика
05/09
- 16:00
Академик Свищов
2 3
Ботев Враца II
05/09
- 16:00
Вихър Славяново
3 1
Локомотив Мездра
04/09
04/09
- 16:00
Дреновец
3 0
Етър II
04/09
- 16:00
Партизан
0 1
Локомотив ГО
04/09
- 16:00
Павликени
3 1
ОФК Левски
04/09
- 16:00
Пещера Галата
3 0
Бдин Видин
04/09
- 16:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 4
Спартак Плевен
29/08
29/08
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
2 2
Павликени
29/08
- 17:00
Етър II
1 5
Севлиево
28/08
28/08
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
1 1
Локомотив Дряново
28/08
- 17:00
Локомотив Мездра
2 0
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
28/08
- 17:00
Спартак Плевен
9 1
Пещера Галата
28/08
- 17:00
Бдин Видин
3 0
Академик Свищов
28/08
- 17:00
ОФК Левски
1 2
Партизан
28/08
- 17:00
Локомотив ГО
4 2
Дреновец
21/08
21/08
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
4 2
Етър II
21/08
- 17:00
Севлиево
1 1
Локомотив ГО
21/08
- 17:00
Дреновец
4 6
ОФК Левски
21/08
- 17:00
Партизан
2 0
Ботев Враца II
21/08
- 17:00
Павликени
0 0
Бдин Видин
21/08
- 17:00
Академик Свищов
0 2
Спартак Плевен
21/08
- 17:00
Пещера Галата
2 1
Локомотив Мездра
21/08
- 17:00
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1 1
Вихър Славяново
15/08
15/08
- 18:00
Етър II
3 0
Ювентус Малчика
14/08
14/08
- 17:00
Вихър Славяново
2 1
Пещера Галата
14/08
- 17:00
Локомотив Мездра
1 1
Академик Свищов
14/08
- 17:00
Спартак Плевен
0 0
Павликени
14/08
- 17:00
Бдин Видин
2 0
Партизан
14/08
- 17:00
Ботев Враца II
0 0
Дреновец
14/08
- 17:00
ОФК Левски
1 2
Севлиево
14/08
- 17:00
Локомотив ГО
5 1
Локомотив Дряново
07/08
07/08
- 18:00
Ювентус Малчика
0 5
Локомотив ГО
07/08
- 17:00
Локомотив Дряново
2 1
ОФК Левски
07/08
- 17:00
Севлиево
1 0
Ботев Враца II
07/08
- 17:00
Дреновец
0 3
Бдин Видин
07/08
- 17:00
Партизан
0 3
Спартак Плевен
07/08
- 17:00
Павликени
2 0
Локомотив Мездра
07/08
- 17:00
Академик Свищов
0 2
Вихър Славяново
07/08
- 17:00
Пещера Галата
2 3
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
#
Клуб
М
П
Р
З
ВГ
ДГ
ГР
Т
1
32
26
3
3
89
19
70
81
2
Севлиево
П П П З П
32
23
4
5
64
22
42
73
3
32
22
3
7
70
31
39
69
4
Бдин Видин
З П З П З
32
20
2
10
65
26
39
59
5
32
18
5
9
56
31
25
59
6
Партизан
П П З З П
32
16
4
12
49
50
-1
52
7
32
15
7
10
47
41
6
52
8
Павликени
П З П З З
32
14
9
9
48
33
15
51
9
ОФК Левски
З П З П Р
32
11
7
14
41
47
-6
40
10
32
10
6
16
30
47
-17
36
11
Дреновец
П З З З П
32
11
2
19
39
66
-27
35
12
32
10
3
19
43
56
-13
33
13
32
8
8
16
35
47
-12
32
14
32
7
7
18
30
64
-34
28
15
32
8
3
21
33
63
-30
27
16
Етър II
З З З З З
32
7
3
22
46
90
-44
24
17
32
7
2
23
26
78
-52
23
show in full screen
Спартак Плевен
Севлиево
Локомотив ГО
Бдин Видин
Вихър Славяново
Партизан
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
Павликени
ОФК Левски
Ботев Враца II
Дреновец
Академик Свищов
Локомотив Мездра
Ювентус Малчика
Локомотив Дряново
Етър II
Пещера Галата
1
Спартак Плевен
2–0
1–2
4–1
1–1
3–1
2–1
0–0
3–1
3–0
3–0
3–0
4–1
0–0
4–0
4–0
2–0
0–1
2–0
2–0
2–3
2–1
2–0
2–1
2–0
5–0
6–1
1–0
3–0
3–1
5–2
9–1
4–0
2
Севлиево
2–1
0–2
1–1
1–0
1–0
0–1
2–0
1–0
2–0
1–2
2–0
0–0
0–0
2–3
1–1
2–1
1–0
3–0
5–0
2–0
1–2
4–1
1–0
1–0
5–1
3–1
2–1
2–0
5–2
5–1
3–1
3–0
3
Локомотив ГО
1–1
1–4
0–1
1–1
2–0
0–4
2–2
0–2
4–1
1–0
3–2
0–1
1–0
2–1
2–0
0–1
2–1
5–1
4–2
2–1
2–0
3–0
2–0
4–0
0–1
5–0
5–1
2–0
3–1
5–2
3–0
3–0
4
Бдин Видин
1–2
1–3
1–0
0–1
4–0
0–2
0–0
2–0
2–0
0–2
4–0
3–1
2–0
0–0
3–0
1–2
4–0
1–2
3–1
3–0
3–0
2–0
3–1
0–1
3–0
0–3
6–0
2–0
3–0
4–2
4–0
0–3
5
Вихър Славяново
1–3
0–0
0–1
0–2
2–0
2–2
0–2
0–0
1–0
0–1
0–0
1–1
0–1
3–1
4–0
0–3
3–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
4–0
2–0
3–1
1–2
1–0
4–0
3–1
4–2
6–1
2–3
2–1
2–1
6
Партизан
0–3
0–3
2–1
0–2
0–1
1–4
2–0
0–2
1–0
0–1
4–1
0–5
2–2
0–3
2–2
2–1
2–0
2–1
0–1
0–3
4–6
2–2
2–1
1–1
3–1
1–0
2–1
1–0
3–1
2–1
5–0
3–0
7
Янтра Полски Тръмбеш
1–4
0–3
0–0
0–2
1–0
2–3
1–3
0–4
1–1
0–0
5–0
1–4
3–1
0–3
1–0
1–0
3–1
2–0
2–0
0–2
2–0
0–0
0–0
0–2
1–0
1–1
3–2
1–1
5–0
5–2
2–0
3–2
8
Павликени
0–4
0–0
3–2
0–0
1–2
0–1
0–0
0–2
1–3
1–0
3–0
2–2
3–0
1–3
3–1
1–0
0–0
2–2
2–0
1–3
2–1
0–2
2–0
1–1
2–0
5–1
0–1
4–0
3–0
1–1
3–0
1–1
9
ОФК Левски
0–2
0–4
1–2
1–1
1–0
0–2
2–1
0–3
3–0
0–4
1–2
2–2
0–1
0–1
0–1
1–3
1–0
0–0
3–1
6–4
3–1
1–2
1–1
0–0
2–0
1–1
2–1
1–2
3–2
2–2
3–0
0–1
10
Ботев Враца II
0–2
1–0
0–3
0–1
1–5
1–2
2–1
0–4
1–2
0–3
1–2
0–2
0–2
1–3
2–2
0–0
0–0
0–1
0–0
1–0
2–0
3–2
1–1
1–2
1–0
0–1
0–0
0–2
3–1
3–2
2–1
3–0
11
Дреновец
3–2
0–2
0–2
0–5
1–2
2–4
0–3
1–3
1–2
0–1
3–0
1–0
2–0
0–2
3–1
0–2
4–6
1–3
0–1
0–0
2–1
0–8
2–1
0–2
3–3
1–0
2–0
0–3
3–0
1–2
3–0
0–5
12
Академик Свищов
0–2
1–2
1–4
2–1
0–3
0–2
0–2
0–3
0–2
0–4
2–2
6–4
0–0
0–2
2–0
1–2
2–1
1–3
2–3
0–2
8–0
1–2
3–0
1–1
2–0
0–4
3–0
0–2
0–1
0–1
2–1
3–0
13
Локомотив Мездра
0–2
1–2
0–1
0–1
0–4
0–2
1–0
1–3
2–1
1–3
1–1
1–2