06/07/2022
Програма
Резултати
Класиране
Голмайстори
Асистенции
Картони
04/06
04/06
- 18:00
Пирин Благоевград II
3 1
Септември София II
04/06
- 18:00
Пирин Разлог
0 1
Пирин Гоце Делчев
04/06
- 18:00
Витоша Бистрица
6 0
Вихрен
04/06
- 18:00
Балкан Ботевград
1 2
Кюстендил
04/06
- 18:00
Беласица
4 0
Ботев Ихтиман
04/06
- 18:00
Гранит Владая
2 2
Рилски спортист
04/06
- 18:00
Чавдар Етрополе
3 2
Банско
04/06
- 18:00
Хебър II
4 3
Надежда Доброславци
04/06
- 18:00
Левски Чепинци
0 3
Костинброд
01/06
01/06
- 18:00
Оборище
3 2
Сливнишки герой
28/05
28/05
- 18:00
Сливнишки герой
1 1
Пирин Благоевград II
28/05
- 18:00
Костинброд
0 2
Оборище
28/05
- 18:00
Надежда Доброславци
9 1
Левски Чепинци
28/05
- 18:00
Банско
2 1
Хебър II
28/05
- 18:00
Рилски спортист
1 2
Чавдар Етрополе
28/05
- 18:00
Ботев Ихтиман
4 1
Гранит Владая
28/05
- 18:00
Кюстендил
2 0
Беласица
28/05
- 18:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1 3
Витоша Бистрица
28/05
- 18:00
Септември София II
3 1
Пирин Разлог
28/05
- 16:00
Вихрен
3 2
Балкан Ботевград
25/05
25/05
- 18:00
Сливнишки герой
1 1
Костинброд
24/05
24/05
- 18:00
Оборище
1 2
Надежда Доброславци
22/05
22/05
- 18:00
Пирин Благоевград II
1 4
Пирин Разлог
22/05
- 18:00
Хебър II
3 3
Рилски спортист
21/05
21/05
- 18:00
Витоша Бистрица
0 1
Септември София II
21/05
- 18:00
Балкан Ботевград
4 1
Пирин Гоце Делчев
21/05
- 18:00
Беласица
3 2
Вихрен
21/05
- 18:00
Гранит Владая
0 1
Кюстендил
21/05
- 18:00
Чавдар Етрополе
3 0
Ботев Ихтиман
21/05
- 18:00
Левски Чепинци
1 3
Банско
18/05
18/05
- 18:00
Костинброд
2 1
Пирин Благоевград II
18/05
- 18:00
Надежда Доброславци
0 0
Сливнишки герой
18/05
- 18:00
Банско
0 1
Оборище
18/05
- 18:00
Рилски спортист
5 2
Левски Чепинци
18/05
- 18:00
Ботев Ихтиман
1 2
Хебър II
18/05
- 18:00
Кюстендил
0 1
Чавдар Етрополе
18/05
- 18:00
Вихрен
4 0
Гранит Владая
18/05
- 18:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1 3
Беласица
18/05
- 18:00
Септември София II
1 5
Балкан Ботевград
18/05
- 18:00
Пирин Разлог
1 1
Витоша Бистрица
14/05
14/05
- 18:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 3
Витоша Бистрица
14/05
- 18:00
Балкан Ботевград
1 1
Пирин Разлог
14/05
- 18:00
Беласица
5 0
Септември София II
14/05
- 18:00
Гранит Владая
2 1
Пирин Гоце Делчев
14/05
- 18:00
Чавдар Етрополе
1 0
Вихрен
14/05
- 18:00
Левски Чепинци
0 1
Ботев Ихтиман
14/05
- 18:00
Оборище
3 1
Рилски спортист
14/05
- 18:00
Сливнишки герой
0 0
Банско
14/05
- 18:00
Костинброд
4 0
Надежда Доброславци
13/05
13/05
- 18:00
Хебър II
3 0
Кюстендил
07/05
07/05
- 18:00
Надежда Доброславци
4 0
Пирин Благоевград II
07/05
- 18:00
Банско
0 0
Костинброд
07/05
- 18:00
Рилски спортист
2 1
Сливнишки герой
07/05
- 18:00
Ботев Ихтиман
2 1
Оборище
07/05
- 18:00
Кюстендил
4 1
Левски Чепинци
07/05
- 18:00
Вихрен
2 0
Хебър II
07/05
- 18:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1 1
Чавдар Етрополе
07/05
- 18:00
Септември София II
5 0
Гранит Владая
07/05
- 18:00
Пирин Разлог
0 2
Беласица
07/05
- 18:00
Витоша Бистрица
4 0
Балкан Ботевград
04/05
04/05
- 18:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 0
Балкан Ботевград
04/05
- 18:00
Беласица
1 1
Витоша Бистрица
04/05
- 18:00
Гранит Владая
2 1
Пирин Разлог
04/05
- 18:00
Чавдар Етрополе
2 0
Септември София II
04/05
- 18:00
Хебър II
1 1
Пирин Гоце Делчев
04/05
- 18:00
Левски Чепинци
0 3
Вихрен
04/05
- 18:00
Оборище
0 4
Кюстендил
04/05
- 18:00
Сливнишки герой
2 0
Ботев Ихтиман
04/05
- 18:00
Костинброд
1 0
Рилски спортист
04/05
- 18:00
Надежда Доброславци
1 1
Банско
30/04
30/04
- 17:00
Банско
1 0
Пирин Благоевград II
30/04
- 17:00
Рилски спортист
4 1
Надежда Доброславци
30/04
- 17:00
Ботев Ихтиман
1 2
Костинброд
30/04
- 17:00
Кюстендил
3 0
Сливнишки герой
30/04
- 17:00
Вихрен
5 1
Оборище
30/04
- 17:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
6 0
Левски Чепинци
30/04
- 17:00
Септември София II
0 0
Хебър II
30/04
- 17:00
Пирин Разлог
1 0
Чавдар Етрополе
30/04
- 17:00
Витоша Бистрица
2 0
Гранит Владая
30/04
- 17:00
Балкан Ботевград
2 1
Беласица
27/04
27/04
- 17:00
Гранит Владая
2 1
Балкан Ботевград
27/04
- 17:00
Сливнишки герой
1 0
Вихрен
20/04
20/04
- 16:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 2
Беласица
20/04
- 16:00
Чавдар Етрополе
1 2
Витоша Бистрица
20/04
- 16:00
Хебър II
1 1
Пирин Разлог
20/04
- 16:00
Левски Чепинци
0 6
Септември София II
20/04
- 16:00
Оборище
3 2
Пирин Гоце Делчев
20/04
- 16:00
Костинброд
0 5
Кюстендил
20/04
- 16:00
Надежда Доброславци
1 0
Ботев Ихтиман
20/04
- 16:00
Банско
3 1
Рилски спортист
16/04
16/04
- 16:00
Рилски спортист
2 0
Пирин Благоевград II
16/04
- 16:00
Ботев Ихтиман
2 3
Банско
16/04
- 16:00
Кюстендил
3 0
Надежда Доброславци
16/04
- 16:00
Вихрен
1 1
Костинброд
16/04
- 16:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1 1
Сливнишки герой
16/04
- 16:00
Септември София II
1 4
Оборище
16/04
- 16:00
Пирин Разлог
5 0
Левски Чепинци
16/04
- 16:00
Витоша Бистрица
4 0
Хебър II
16/04
- 16:00
Балкан Ботевград
0 0
Чавдар Етрополе
16/04
- 16:00
Беласица
3 1
Гранит Владая
09/04
09/04
- 16:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 1
Гранит Владая
09/04
- 16:00
Чавдар Етрополе
1 1
Беласица
09/04
- 16:00
Хебър II
4 1
Балкан Ботевград
09/04
- 16:00
Левски Чепинци
0 0
Витоша Бистрица
09/04
- 16:00
Оборище
4 2
Пирин Разлог
09/04
- 16:00
Сливнишки герой
2 3
Септември София II
09/04
- 16:00
Костинброд
1 0
Пирин Гоце Делчев
09/04
- 16:00
Надежда Доброславци
3 0
Вихрен
09/04
- 16:00
Банско
0 0
Кюстендил
09/04
- 16:00
Рилски спортист
1 2
Ботев Ихтиман
06/04
06/04
- 16:00
Пирин Разлог
1 1
Рилски спортист
06/04
- 16:00
Гранит Владая
1 1
Сливнишки герой
06/04
- 16:00
Банско
2 2
Балкан Ботевград
02/04
02/04
- 16:00
Ботев Ихтиман
1 0
Пирин Благоевград II
02/04
- 16:00
Кюстендил
1 1
Рилски спортист
02/04
- 16:00
Вихрен
0 3
Банско
02/04
- 16:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1 0
Надежда Доброславци
02/04
- 16:00
Септември София II
3 1
Костинброд
02/04
- 16:00
Пирин Разлог
4 3
Сливнишки герой
02/04
- 16:00
Витоша Бистрица
1 1
Оборище
02/04
- 16:00
Балкан Ботевград
5 1
Левски Чепинци
02/04
- 16:00
Беласица
1 0
Хебър II
02/04
- 16:00
Гранит Владая
1 1
Чавдар Етрополе
30/03
30/03
- 15:00
Гранит Владая
2 0
Левски Чепинци
26/03
26/03
- 16:00
Надежда Доброславци
2 1
Септември София II
26/03
- 15:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 5
Чавдар Етрополе
26/03
- 15:00
Хебър II
4 0
Гранит Владая
26/03
- 15:00
Левски Чепинци
0 4
Беласица
26/03
- 15:00
Оборище
1 0
Балкан Ботевград
26/03
- 15:00
Сливнишки герой
0 1
Витоша Бистрица
26/03
- 15:00
Костинброд
3 3
Пирин Разлог
26/03
- 15:00
Банско
3 1
Пирин Гоце Делчев
26/03
- 15:00
Рилски спортист
2 0
Вихрен
26/03
- 15:00
Ботев Ихтиман
0 2
Кюстендил
23/03
23/03
- 15:00
Кюстендил
2 0
Пирин Благоевград II
23/03
- 15:00
Вихрен
1 1
Ботев Ихтиман
23/03
- 15:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
0 1
Рилски спортист
23/03
- 15:00
Септември София II
3 4
Банско
23/03
- 15:00
Пирин Разлог
1 1
Надежда Доброславци
23/03
- 15:00
Витоша Бистрица
3 0
Костинброд
23/03
- 15:00
Балкан Ботевград
1 0
Сливнишки герой
23/03
- 15:00
Беласица
5 0
Оборище
23/03
- 15:00
Чавдар Етрополе
3 0
Хебър II
19/03
19/03
- 15:00
Пирин Благоевград II
2 0
Хебър II
19/03
- 15:00
Левски Чепинци
0 1
Чавдар Етрополе
19/03
- 15:00
Оборище
2 0
Гранит Владая
19/03
- 15:00
Сливнишки герой
1 0
Беласица
19/03
- 15:00
Костинброд
1 0
Балкан Ботевград
19/03
- 15:00
Надежда Доброславци
3 0
Витоша Бистрица
19/03
- 15:00
Банско
1 0
Пирин Разлог
19/03
- 15:00
Рилски спортист
5 1
Септември София II
19/03
- 15:00
Ботев Ихтиман
0 0
Пирин Гоце Делчев
19/03
- 15:00
Кюстендил
2 0
Вихрен
16/03
16/03
- 15:00
Чавдар Етрополе
1 0
Оборище
12/03
12/03
- 15:00
Септември София II
3 0
Ботев Ихтиман
12/03
- 15:00
Витоша Бистрица
0 1
Банско
12/03
- 15:00
Балкан Ботевград
2 2
Надежда Доброславци
12/03
- 15:00
Беласица
4 1
Костинброд
12/03
- 15:00
Хебър II
5 0
Левски Чепинци
12/03
- 15:00
Вихрен
2 2
Пирин Благоевград II
12/03
- 15:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1 0
Кюстендил
05/03
05/03
- 15:00
Пирин Благоевград II
3 0
Левски Чепинци
05/03
- 15:00
Оборище
1 0
Хебър II
05/03
- 15:00
Сливнишки герой
1 2
Чавдар Етрополе
05/03
- 15:00
Костинброд
1 0
Гранит Владая
05/03
- 15:00
Надежда Доброславци
0 2
Беласица
05/03
- 15:00
Рилски спортист
0 4
Витоша Бистрица
05/03
- 15:00
Ботев Ихтиман
1 1
Пирин Разлог
05/03
- 15:00
Кюстендил
6 2
Септември София II
05/03
- 15:00
Вихрен
2 1
Пирин Гоце Делчев
26/02
26/02
- 14:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
2 0
Пирин Благоевград II
26/02
- 14:00
Септември София II
4 0
Вихрен
26/02
- 14:00
Пирин Разлог
1 1
Кюстендил
26/02
- 14:00
Витоша Бистрица
4 0
Ботев Ихтиман
26/02
- 14:00
Балкан Ботевград
3 0
Рилски спортист
26/02
- 14:00
Беласица
3 0
Банско
26/02
- 14:00
Гранит Владая
0 2
Надежда Доброславци
26/02
- 14:00
Чавдар Етрополе
1 2
Костинброд
26/02
- 14:00
Хебър II
1 0
Сливнишки герой
26/02
- 14:00
Левски Чепинци
1 2
Оборище
19/02
19/02
- 14:00
Пирин Благоевград II
1 4
Оборище
19/02
- 14:00
Сливнишки герой
2 0
Левски Чепинци
19/02
- 14:00
Костинброд
2 0
Хебър II
19/02
- 14:00
Надежда Доброславци
0 3
Чавдар Етрополе
19/02
- 14:00
Банско
1 0
Гранит Владая
19/02
- 14:00
Рилски спортист
0 3
Беласица
19/02
- 14:00
Ботев Ихтиман
1 2
Балкан Ботевград
19/02
- 14:00
Кюстендил
0 2
Витоша Бистрица
19/02
- 14:00
Вихрен
3 0
Пирин Разлог
19/02
- 14:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
3 0
Септември София II
27/11
27/11
- 14:00
Септември София II
2 0
Пирин Благоевград II
27/11
- 14:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
3 1
Пирин Разлог
27/11
- 14:00
Вихрен
0 0
Витоша Бистрица
27/11
- 14:00
Кюстендил
1 0
Балкан Ботевград
27/11
- 14:00
Ботев Ихтиман
0 2
Беласица
27/11
- 14:00
Рилски спортист
2 3
Гранит Владая
27/11
- 14:00
Банско
0 0
Чавдар Етрополе
27/11
- 14:00
Надежда Доброславци
1 0
Хебър II
27/11
- 14:00
Костинброд
4 1
Левски Чепинци
27/11
- 14:00
Сливнишки герой
0 1
Оборище
20/11
20/11
- 14:00
Пирин Благоевград II
1 5
Сливнишки герой
20/11
- 14:00
Оборище
2 1
Костинброд
20/11
- 14:00
Левски Чепинци
0 2
Надежда Доброславци
20/11
- 14:00
Хебър II
1 1
Банско
20/11
- 14:00
Чавдар Етрополе
5 0
Рилски спортист
20/11
- 14:00
Гранит Владая
3 1
Ботев Ихтиман
20/11
- 14:00
Беласица
1 0
Кюстендил
20/11
- 14:00
Балкан Ботевград
2 2
Вихрен
20/11
- 14:00
Пирин Разлог
3 1
Септември София II
20/11
- 13:30
Витоша Бистрица
5 0
Пирин Гоце Делчев
10/11
10/11
- 14:00
Пирин Разлог
2 0
Пирин Благоевград II
10/11
- 14:00
Септември София II
1 3
Витоша Бистрица
10/11
- 14:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
0 1
Балкан Ботевград
10/11
- 14:00
Вихрен
1 2
Беласица
10/11
- 14:00
Кюстендил
2 0
Гранит Владая
10/11
- 14:00
Ботев Ихтиман
0 2
Чавдар Етрополе
10/11
- 14:00
Рилски спортист
0 2
Хебър II
10/11
- 14:00
Банско
4 0
Левски Чепинци
10/11
- 14:00
Надежда Доброславци
1 1
Оборище
10/11
- 14:00
Костинброд
0 1
Сливнишки герой
06/11
06/11
- 14:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 0
Костинброд
06/11
- 14:00
Сливнишки герой
2 2
Надежда Доброславци
06/11
- 14:00
Оборище
1 1
Банско
06/11
- 14:00
Левски Чепинци
0 0
Рилски спортист
06/11
- 14:00
Хебър II
0 1
Ботев Ихтиман
06/11
- 14:00
Чавдар Етрополе
2 0
Кюстендил
06/11
- 14:00
Гранит Владая
2 0
Вихрен
06/11
- 14:00
Беласица
4 0
Пирин Гоце Делчев
06/11
- 14:00
Балкан Ботевград
2 1
Септември София II
06/11
- 14:00
Витоша Бистрица
3 1
Пирин Разлог
03/11
03/11
- 15:00
Септември София II
0 4
Чавдар Етрополе
30/10
30/10
- 15:00
Витоша Бистрица
5 0
Пирин Благоевград II
30/10
- 15:00
Пирин Разлог
0 1
Балкан Ботевград
30/10
- 15:00
Септември София II
0 1
Беласица
30/10
- 15:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
3 1
Гранит Владая
30/10
- 15:00
Вихрен
0 5
Чавдар Етрополе
30/10
- 15:00
Кюстендил
2 0
Хебър II
30/10
- 15:00
Ботев Ихтиман
3 1
Левски Чепинци
30/10
- 15:00
Рилски спортист
3 1
Оборище
30/10
- 15:00
Банско
2 0
Сливнишки герой
30/10
- 15:00
Надежда Доброславци
1 1
Костинброд
27/10
27/10
- 15:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
0 1
Хебър II
23/10
23/10
- 15:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 2
Надежда Доброславци
23/10
- 15:00
Костинброд
0 3
Банско
23/10
- 15:00
Сливнишки герой
2 1
Рилски спортист
23/10
- 15:00
Оборище
2 0
Ботев Ихтиман
23/10
- 15:00
Левски Чепинци
0 4
Кюстендил
23/10
- 15:00
Чавдар Етрополе
4 0
Пирин Гоце Делчев
23/10
- 15:00
Гранит Владая
2 1
Септември София II
23/10
- 15:00
Беласица
1 1
Пирин Разлог
23/10
- 15:00
Балкан Ботевград
0 0
Витоша Бистрица
22/10
22/10
- 14:00
Хебър II
0 2
Вихрен
17/10
17/10
- 15:00
Ботев Ихтиман
2 1
Сливнишки герой
16/10
16/10
- 15:00
Балкан Ботевград
3 0
Пирин Благоевград II
16/10
- 15:00
Витоша Бистрица
0 3
Беласица
16/10
- 15:00
Пирин Разлог
2 1
Гранит Владая
16/10
- 15:00
Вихрен
7 1
Левски Чепинци
16/10
- 15:00
Кюстендил
4 1
Оборище
16/10
- 15:00
Рилски спортист
3 1
Костинброд
16/10
- 15:00
Банско
3 0
Надежда Доброславци
09/10
09/10
- 15:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 1
Банско
09/10
- 15:00
Надежда Доброславци
2 0
Рилски спортист
09/10
- 15:00
Костинброд
1 1
Ботев Ихтиман
09/10
- 15:00
Сливнишки герой
0 1
Кюстендил
09/10
- 15:00
Оборище
3 2
Вихрен
09/10
- 15:00
Левски Чепинци
0 2
Пирин Гоце Делчев
09/10
- 15:00
Хебър II
1 3
Септември София II
09/10
- 15:00
Чавдар Етрополе
0 0
Пирин Разлог
09/10
- 15:00
Гранит Владая
1 3
Витоша Бистрица
09/10
- 15:00
Беласица
1 1
Балкан Ботевград
06/10
06/10
- 15:00
Беласица
3 1
Пирин Благоевград II
06/10
- 15:00
Балкан Ботевград
1 0
Гранит Владая
06/10
- 15:00
Витоша Бистрица
1 1
Чавдар Етрополе
06/10
- 15:00
Пирин Разлог
2 0
Хебър II
06/10
- 15:00
Септември София II
2 0
Левски Чепинци
06/10
- 15:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
2 1
Оборище
06/10
- 15:00
Вихрен
2 1
Сливнишки герой
06/10
- 15:00
Кюстендил
3 2
Костинброд
06/10
- 15:00
Ботев Ихтиман
4 0
Надежда Доброславци
06/10
- 15:00
Рилски спортист
1 1
Банско
02/10
02/10
- 15:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 3
Рилски спортист
02/10
- 15:00
Банско
1 2
Ботев Ихтиман
02/10
- 15:00
Надежда Доброславци
1 1
Кюстендил
02/10
- 15:00
Костинброд
0 1
Вихрен
02/10
- 15:00
Сливнишки герой
1 3
Пирин Гоце Делчев
02/10
- 15:00
Оборище
3 0
Септември София II
02/10
- 15:00
Левски Чепинци
1 2
Пирин Разлог
02/10
- 15:00
Чавдар Етрополе
0 1
Балкан Ботевград
02/10
- 15:00
Гранит Владая
2 1
Беласица
01/10
01/10
- 15:00
Хебър II
1 3
Витоша Бистрица
25/09
25/09
- 16:00
Гранит Владая
2 1
Пирин Благоевград II
25/09
- 16:00
Беласица
2 1
Чавдар Етрополе
25/09
- 16:00
Балкан Ботевград
1 0
Хебър II
25/09
- 16:00
Витоша Бистрица
5 0
Левски Чепинци
25/09
- 16:00
Пирин Разлог
0 1
Оборище
25/09
- 16:00
Септември София II
1 2
Сливнишки герой
25/09
- 16:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1 1
Костинброд
25/09
- 16:00
Вихрен
1 1
Надежда Доброславци
25/09
- 16:00
Кюстендил
1 0
Банско
25/09
- 16:00
Ботев Ихтиман
0 1
Рилски спортист
18/09
18/09
- 16:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 0
Ботев Ихтиман
18/09
- 16:00
Рилски спортист
0 3
Кюстендил
18/09
- 16:00
Банско
2 1
Вихрен
18/09
- 16:00
Надежда Доброславци
0 2
Пирин Гоце Делчев
18/09
- 16:00
Костинброд
1 2
Септември София II
18/09
- 16:00
Сливнишки герой
2 1
Пирин Разлог
18/09
- 16:00
Оборище
2 2
Витоша Бистрица
18/09
- 16:00
Левски Чепинци
0 2
Балкан Ботевград
18/09
- 16:00
Чавдар Етрополе
2 0
Гранит Владая
17/09
17/09
- 16:00
Хебър II
2 1
Беласица
11/09
11/09
- 16:00
Чавдар Етрополе
2 0
Пирин Благоевград II
11/09
- 16:00
Гранит Владая
0 0
Хебър II
11/09
- 16:00
Беласица
6 0
Левски Чепинци
11/09
- 16:00
Балкан Ботевград
2 1
Оборище
11/09
- 16:00
Витоша Бистрица
2 1
Сливнишки герой
11/09
- 16:00
Пирин Разлог
1 0
Костинброд
11/09
- 16:00
Септември София II
3 1
Надежда Доброславци
11/09
- 16:00
Пирин Гоце Делчев
0 0
Банско
11/09
- 16:00
Вихрен
4 1
Рилски спортист
11/09
- 16:00
Кюстендил
1 0
Ботев Ихтиман
04/09
04/09
- 16:00
Пирин Благоевград II
0 5
Кюстендил
04/09
- 16:00
Ботев Ихтиман
2 1
Вихрен
04/09
- 16:00
Рилски спортист
2 0
Пирин Гоце Делчев
04/09
- 16:00
Банско
1 0
Септември София II
04/09
- 16:00
Надежда Доброславци
1 1
Пирин Разлог
04/09
- 16:00
Костинброд
0 1
Витоша Бистрица
04/09
- 16:00
Сливнишки герой
1 0
Балкан Ботевград