Програма
Резултати
Класиране
Голмайстори
Асистенции
Картони
13/08
13/08
- 18:00
Спортист Своге
- -
Етър Велико Търново
13/08
- 18:00
Беласица
- -
Витоша Бистрица
13/08
- 18:00
Миньор Перник
- -
Монтана
13/08
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
- -
Добруджа
13/08
- 18:00
Дунав Русе
- -
Янтра 2019
13/08
- 18:00
Марица Пловдив
- -
Созопол
14/08
14/08
- 18:00
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
15/08
15/08
- 20:00
Литекс
- -
Лудогорец II
16/08
16/08
- 18:00
Струмска слава
- -
Левски Крумовград
20/08
20/08
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Созопол
20/08
Янтра 2019
- -
Марица Пловдив
20/08
Лудогорец II
- -
Дунав Русе
20/08
Добруджа
- -
Литекс
20/08
Левски Крумовград
- -
Спартак Плевен
20/08
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Струмска слава
20/08
Монтана
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
20/08
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Миньор Перник
20/08
Спортист Своге
- -
Беласица
27/08
27/08
Беласица
- -
Етър Велико Търново
27/08
Миньор Перник
- -
Спортист Своге
27/08
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Витоша Бистрица
27/08
Струмска слава
- -
Монтана
27/08
Спартак Плевен
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
27/08
Литекс
- -
Левски Крумовград
27/08
Дунав Русе
- -
Добруджа
27/08
Марица Пловдив
- -
Лудогорец II
27/08
Созопол
- -
Янтра 2019
03/09
03/09
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Янтра 2019
03/09
Лудогорец II
- -
Созопол
03/09
Добруджа
- -
Марица Пловдив
03/09
Левски Крумовград
- -
Дунав Русе
03/09
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Литекс
03/09
Монтана
- -
Спартак Плевен
03/09
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Струмска слава
03/09
Спортист Своге
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
03/09
Беласица
- -
Миньор Перник
10/09
10/09
Миньор Перник
- -
Етър Велико Търново
10/09
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Беласица
10/09
Струмска слава
- -
Спортист Своге
10/09
Спартак Плевен
- -
Витоша Бистрица
10/09
Литекс
- -
Монтана
10/09
Дунав Русе
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
10/09
Марица Пловдив
- -
Левски Крумовград
10/09
Созопол
- -
Добруджа
10/09
Янтра 2019
- -
Лудогорец II
17/09
17/09
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Лудогорец II
17/09
Добруджа
- -
Янтра 2019
17/09
Левски Крумовград
- -
Созопол
17/09
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Марица Пловдив
17/09
Монтана
- -
Дунав Русе
17/09
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Литекс
17/09
Спортист Своге
- -
Спартак Плевен
17/09
Беласица
- -
Струмска слава
17/09
Миньор Перник
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
01/10
01/10
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Етър Велико Търново
01/10
Струмска слава
- -
Миньор Перник
01/10
Спартак Плевен
- -
Беласица
01/10
Литекс
- -
Спортист Своге
01/10
Дунав Русе
- -
Витоша Бистрица
01/10
Марица Пловдив
- -
Монтана
01/10
Созопол
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
01/10
Янтра 2019
- -
Левски Крумовград
01/10
Лудогорец II
- -
Добруджа
08/10
08/10
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Добруджа
08/10
Левски Крумовград
- -
Лудогорец II
08/10
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Янтра 2019
08/10
Монтана
- -
Созопол
08/10
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Марица Пловдив
08/10
Спортист Своге
- -
Дунав Русе
08/10
Беласица
- -
Литекс
08/10
Миньор Перник
- -
Спартак Плевен
08/10
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Струмска слава
15/10
15/10
Струмска слава
- -
Етър Велико Търново
15/10
Спартак Плевен
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
15/10
Литекс
- -
Миньор Перник
15/10
Дунав Русе
- -
Беласица
15/10
Марица Пловдив
- -
Спортист Своге
15/10
Созопол
- -
Витоша Бистрица
15/10
Янтра 2019
- -
Монтана
15/10
Лудогорец II
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
15/10
Добруджа
- -
Левски Крумовград
22/10
22/10
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Левски Крумовград
22/10
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Добруджа
22/10
Монтана
- -
Лудогорец II
22/10
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Янтра 2019
22/10
Спортист Своге
- -
Созопол
22/10
Беласица
- -
Марица Пловдив
22/10
Миньор Перник
- -
Дунав Русе
22/10
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Литекс
22/10
Струмска слава
- -
Спартак Плевен
29/10
29/10
Спартак Плевен
- -
Етър Велико Търново
29/10
Литекс
- -
Струмска слава
29/10
Дунав Русе
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
29/10
Марица Пловдив
- -
Миньор Перник
29/10
Созопол
- -
Беласица
29/10
Янтра 2019
- -
Спортист Своге
29/10
Лудогорец II
- -
Витоша Бистрица
29/10
Добруджа
- -
Монтана
29/10
Левски Крумовград
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
05/11
05/11
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
05/11
Монтана
- -
Левски Крумовград
05/11
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Добруджа
05/11
Спортист Своге
- -
Лудогорец II
05/11
Беласица
- -
Янтра 2019
05/11
Миньор Перник
- -
Созопол
05/11
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Марица Пловдив
05/11
Струмска слава
- -
Дунав Русе
05/11
Спартак Плевен
- -
Литекс
12/11
12/11
Литекс
- -
Етър Велико Търново
12/11
Дунав Русе
- -
Спартак Плевен
12/11
Марица Пловдив
- -
Струмска слава
12/11
Созопол
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
12/11
Янтра 2019
- -
Миньор Перник
12/11
Лудогорец II
- -
Беласица
12/11
Добруджа
- -
Спортист Своге
12/11
Левски Крумовград
- -
Витоша Бистрица
12/11
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Монтана
19/11
19/11
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Монтана
19/11
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Витоша Бистрица
19/11
Левски Крумовград
- -
Спортист Своге
19/11
Добруджа
- -
Беласица
19/11
Лудогорец II
- -
Миньор Перник
19/11
Янтра 2019
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
19/11
Созопол
- -
Струмска слава
19/11
Марица Пловдив
- -
Спартак Плевен
19/11
Дунав Русе
- -
Литекс
11/02
11/02
Дунав Русе
- -
Етър Велико Търново
11/02
Литекс
- -
Марица Пловдив
11/02
Спартак Плевен
- -
Созопол
11/02
Струмска слава
- -
Янтра 2019
11/02
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Лудогорец II
11/02
Миньор Перник
- -
Добруджа
11/02
Беласица
- -
Левски Крумовград
11/02
Спортист Своге
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
11/02
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Монтана
18/02
18/02
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Витоша Бистрица
18/02
Монтана
- -
Спортист Своге
18/02
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Беласица
18/02
Левски Крумовград
- -
Миньор Перник
18/02
Добруджа
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
18/02
Лудогорец II
- -
Струмска слава
18/02
Янтра 2019
- -
Спартак Плевен
18/02
Созопол
- -
Литекс
18/02
Марица Пловдив
- -
Дунав Русе
25/02
25/02
Марица Пловдив
- -
Етър Велико Търново
25/02
Дунав Русе
- -
Созопол
25/02
Литекс
- -
Янтра 2019
25/02
Спартак Плевен
- -
Лудогорец II
25/02
Струмска слава
- -
Добруджа
25/02
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Левски Крумовград
25/02
Миньор Перник
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
25/02
Беласица
- -
Монтана
25/02
Спортист Своге
- -
Витоша Бистрица
04/03
04/03
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Спортист Своге
04/03
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Беласица
04/03
Монтана
- -
Миньор Перник
04/03
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
04/03
Левски Крумовград
- -
Струмска слава
04/03
Добруджа
- -
Спартак Плевен
04/03
Лудогорец II
- -
Литекс
04/03
Янтра 2019
- -
Дунав Русе
04/03
Созопол
- -
Марица Пловдив
11/03
11/03
Литекс
- -
Добруджа
11/03
Спартак Плевен
- -
Левски Крумовград
11/03
Струмска слава
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
11/03
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Монтана
11/03
Миньор Перник
- -
Витоша Бистрица
11/03
Беласица
- -
Спортист Своге
11/03
Созопол
- -
Етър Велико Търново
11/03
Марица Пловдив
- -
Янтра 2019
11/03
Дунав Русе
- -
Лудогорец II
18/03
18/03
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Беласица
18/03
Спортист Своге
- -
Миньор Перник
18/03
Витоша Бистрица
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
18/03
Монтана
- -
Струмска слава
18/03
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Спартак Плевен
18/03
Левски Крумовград
- -
Литекс
18/03
Добруджа
- -
Дунав Русе
18/03
Лудогорец II
- -
Марица Пловдив
18/03
Янтра 2019
- -
Созопол
01/04
01/04
Янтра 2019
- -
Етър Велико Търново
01/04
Созопол
- -
Лудогорец II
01/04
Марица Пловдив
- -
Добруджа
01/04
Дунав Русе
- -
Левски Крумовград
01/04
Литекс
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
01/04
Спартак Плевен
- -
Монтана
01/04
Струмска слава
- -
Витоша Бистрица
01/04
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Спортист Своге
01/04
Миньор Перник
- -
Беласица
08/04
08/04
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Миньор Перник
08/04
Беласица
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
08/04
Спортист Своге
- -
Струмска слава
08/04
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Спартак Плевен
08/04
Монтана
- -
Литекс
08/04
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Дунав Русе
08/04
Левски Крумовград
- -
Марица Пловдив
08/04
Добруджа
- -
Созопол
08/04
Лудогорец II
- -
Янтра 2019
15/04
15/04
Лудогорец II
- -
Етър Велико Търново
15/04
Янтра 2019
- -
Добруджа
15/04
Созопол
- -
Левски Крумовград
15/04
Марица Пловдив
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
15/04
Дунав Русе
- -
Монтана
15/04
Литекс
- -
Витоша Бистрица
15/04
Спартак Плевен
- -
Спортист Своге
15/04
Струмска слава
- -
Беласица
15/04
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Миньор Перник
22/04
22/04
Етър Велико Търново
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
22/04
Миньор Перник
- -
Струмска слава
22/04
Беласица
- -
Спартак Плевен
22/04
Спортист Своге
- -
Литекс
22/04
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Дунав Русе
22/04
Монтана
- -
Марица Пловдив
22/04
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Созопол
22/04
Левски Крумовград
- -
Янтра 2019
22/04
Добруджа
- -
Лудогорец II
29/04
29/04
Добруджа
- -
Етър Велико Търново
29/04
Лудогорец II
- -
Левски Крумовград
29/04
Янтра 2019
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
29/04
Созопол
- -
Монтана
29/04
Марица Пловдив
- -
Витоша Бистрица
29/04
Дунав Русе
- -
Спортист Своге
29/04
Литекс
- -
Беласица
29/04
Спартак Плевен
- -
Миньор Перник
29/04
Струмска слава
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
06/05
06/05
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Струмска слава
06/05
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Спартак Плевен
06/05
Миньор Перник
- -
Литекс
06/05
Беласица
- -
Дунав Русе
06/05
Спортист Своге
- -
Марица Пловдив
06/05
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Созопол
06/05
Монтана
- -
Янтра 2019
06/05
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Лудогорец II
06/05
Левски Крумовград
- -
Добруджа
13/05
13/05
Левски Крумовград
- -
Етър Велико Търново
13/05
Добруджа
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
13/05
Лудогорец II
- -
Монтана
13/05
Янтра 2019
- -
Витоша Бистрица
13/05
Созопол
- -
Спортист Своге
13/05
Марица Пловдив
- -
Беласица
13/05
Дунав Русе
- -
Миньор Перник
13/05
Литекс
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
13/05
Спартак Плевен
- -
Струмска слава
20/05
20/05
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Спартак Плевен
20/05
Струмска слава
- -
Литекс
20/05
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Дунав Русе
20/05
Миньор Перник
- -
Марица Пловдив
20/05
Беласица
- -
Созопол
20/05
Спортист Своге
- -
Янтра 2019
20/05
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Лудогорец II
20/05
Монтана
- -
Добруджа
20/05
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Левски Крумовград
27/05
27/05
Ботев (Пловдив) II
- -
Етър Велико Търново
27/05
Левски Крумовград
- -
Монтана
27/05
Добруджа
- -
Витоша Бистрица
27/05
Лудогорец II
- -
Спортист Своге
27/05
Янтра 2019
- -
Беласица
27/05
Созопол
- -
Миньор Перник
27/05
Марица Пловдив
- -
ЦСКА 1948 II
27/05
Дунав Русе
- -
Струмска слава
27/05
Литекс
- -
Спартак Плевен
03/06
03/06
Етър Велико Търново
- -
Литекс
03/06
Спартак Плевен
- -
Дунав Русе
03/06
Струмска слава
- -
Марица Пловдив
03/06
ЦСКА 1948 II
- -
Созопол
03/06
Миньор Перник
- -
Янтра 2019
03/06
Беласица
- -
Лудогорец II
03/06
Спортист Своге
- -
Добруджа
03/06
Витоша Бистрица
- -
Левски Крумовград
03/06
Монтана
- -
Ботев (Пловдив) II
09/08
09/08
- 18:00
Созопол
2 1
Дунав Русе
08/08
08/08
- 18:00
Ботев (Пловдив) II
1 1
Миньор Перник
07/08
07/08
- 18:00
Левски Крумовград
1 1
ЦСКА 1948 II
07/08
- 18:00
Витоша Бистрица
1 2
Спортист Своге
06/08
06/08
- 20:00
Етър Велико Търново
3 1
Марица Пловдив
06/08
- 20:00
Монтана
2 1
Беласица
06/08
- 18:00
Янтра 2019
0 0
Литекс
06/08
- 18:00
Лудогорец II
1 0
Спартак Плевен
06/08
- 18:00
Добруджа
1 1
Струмска слава
02/08
02/08
- 18:00
Миньор Перник
3 0
Левски Крумовград
01/08
01/08
- 19:00
Беласица
1 0
Ботев (Пловдив) II
31/07
31/07
- 20:00
Литекс
4 0
Созопол
31/07
- 18:00
Спартак Плевен
2 2
Янтра 2019
30/07
30/07
- 18:30
Дунав Русе
2 1
Марица Пловдив
30/07
- 18:00
Витоша Бистрица
2 2
Етър Велико Търново
30/07
- 18:00
Спортист Своге
2 2
Монтана
30/07
- 18:00
ЦСКА 1948 II
1 1
Добруджа
30/07
- 18:00
Струмска слава
1 0
Лудогорец II
26/07
26/07
- 18:00
Созопол
0 2
Спартак Плевен
25/07
25/07
- 18:30
Ботев (Пловдив) II
1 1
Спортист Своге
24/07
24/07
- 20:00
Монтана
3 1
Витоша Бистрица
24/07
- 18:30
Добруджа
2 0
Миньор Перник
23/07
23/07
- 20:00
Етър Велико Търново
1 1
Дунав Русе
23/07
- 20:00
Лудогорец II
0 0
ЦСКА 1948 II
23/07
- 18:30
Марица Пловдив
1 0
Литекс
23/07
- 18:30
Янтра 2019
2 2
Струмска слава
23/07
- 18:30
Левски Крумовград
3 1
Беласица
19/07
19/07
- 18:00
Беласица
2 1
Добруджа
18/07
18/07
- 18:30
ЦСКА 1948 II
1 1
Янтра 2019
16/07
16/07
- 20:00
Литекс
1 3
Дунав Русе
16/07
- 18:30
Витоша Бистрица
1 0
Ботев (Пловдив) II
16/07
- 18:30
Спортист Своге
0 2
Левски Крумовград
16/07
- 18:30
Миньор Перник
5 1
Лудогорец II
16/07
- 18:30
Струмска слава
2 0
Созопол
16/07
- 18:30
Спартак Плевен
4 0
Марица Пловдив
14/07
14/07
- 20:30
Монтана
0 1
Етър Велико Търново
#
Клуб
М
П
Р
З
ВГ
ДГ
ГР
Т
1
4
2
2
0
7
4
3
8
2
4
2
2
0
6
3
3
8
3
Дунав Русе
П Р П З
>
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
4
4
2
1
1
8
3
5
7
5
Монтана
З П Р П
>
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
6
4
2
1
1
9
4
5
7
7
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
8
Беласица
П З П З
>
4
2
0
2
5
6
-1
6
9
Добруджа
З П Р Р
>
4
1
2
1
5
4
1
5
10